Amtech - 6pc flat wood bit set, titanium coated, quick-change hex shanks, clean fast cuts in softwood/hardwood, pouch included, sizes 10/12/16/19/20/25mm

Am-Tech Flat Wood Bit Set F1425 – 6 Piece Titanium

Amtech - 6pc flat wood bit set, titanium coated, quick-change hex shanks, clean fast cuts in softwood/hardwood, pouch included, sizes 10/12/16/19/20/25mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.50

Amtech - 6pc flat wood bit set, titanium coated, quick-change hex shanks, clean fast cuts in softwood/hardwood, pouch included, sizes 10/12/16/19/20/25mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.10
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.40

Amtech - 6pc flat wood bit set, titanium coated, quick-change hex shanks, clean fast cuts in softwood/hardwood, pouch included, sizes 10/12/16/19/20/25mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.95
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech F1425 6 Piece Titanium Flat Wood Bit Set

1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 6pc flat wood bit set, titanium coated, quick-change hex shanks, clean fast cuts in softwood/hardwood, pouch included, sizes 10/12/16/19/20/25mm

In stock
£6.63
Free Delivery

Amtech - 6pc flat wood bit set, titanium coated, quick-change hex shanks, clean fast cuts in softwood/hardwood, pouch included, sizes 10/12/16/19/20/25mm

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

Amtech - 6pc flat wood bit set, titanium coated, quick-change hex shanks, clean fast cuts in softwood/hardwood, pouch included, sizes 10/12/16/19/20/25mm

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 6pc flat wood bit set, titanium coated, quick-change hex shanks, clean fast cuts in softwood/hardwood, pouch included, sizes 10/12/16/19/20/25mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Am-tech E1358 6-Inch Half Round and Flat File (2-Piece) by Amtech
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Am Moab Tech Road Shoes
£104.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Am Moab Tech Road Shoes
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude AM Moab Tech - Mountain bike shoes Cassis 41
£73.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Am Moab Tech Road Shoes Black,Pink EU 38 Man
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Amtech - 6pc flat wood bit set, titanium coated, quick-change hex shanks, clean fast cuts in softwood/hardwood, pouch included, sizes 10/12/16/19/20/25mm

Cheapest offer

6PC FLAT WOOD BIT SET: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects DURABLE BUILD: Made to withstand regular use in demanding environments SIZE CAPACITY: 10 mm range ideal for household and trade applications ERGONOMIC GRIP: Comfortable to hold for better control DIY & TRADE USE: Reliable choice for both professionals and home projects, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk