Amtech - Hacksaw with 3 Blades, Flat Steel Alloy Frame, 24 TPI Carbon Steel Blades, Plastic Grip, for Metal & Plastic Cutting, 300mm (12″)

Am-Tech Hacksaw M0650 300mm (12") with 3 Blades

Amtech - Hacksaw with 3 Blades, Flat Steel Alloy Frame, 24 TPI Carbon Steel Blades, Plastic Grip, for Metal & Plastic Cutting, 300mm (12″)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.09
Free Delivery

Amtech - Hacksaw with 3 Blades, Flat Steel Alloy Frame, 24 TPI Carbon Steel Blades, Plastic Grip, for Metal & Plastic Cutting, 300mm (12″)

In stock
£8.42
Free Delivery

Amtech M0650 300mm (12") Hacksaw With 3 Blades

1-3 working days
£8.58
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Hacksaw with 3 Blades, Flat Steel Alloy Frame, 24 TPI Carbon Steel Blades, Plastic Grip, for Metal & Plastic Cutting, 300mm (12″)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.66
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Hacksaw with 3 Blades, Flat Steel Alloy Frame, 24 TPI Carbon Steel Blades, Plastic Grip, for Metal & Plastic Cutting, 300mm (12″)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - Hacksaw with 3 Blades, Flat Steel Alloy Frame, 24 TPI Carbon Steel Blades, Plastic Grip, for Metal & Plastic Cutting, 300mm (12″)

In stock
£9.03
Free Delivery

12" Hacksaw & 3 Blades - Amtech M0650 12 - hacksaw amtech m0650 blades 12 3

3-5 days
£9.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech High Tension Hacksaw 12"
£8.79
Compare 11 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Amtech AM-M0725 Hi Tension Mini Hacksaw and Ali Block Kit Transparent one Size
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Am-Tech Hacksaw Blades M1300 150mm (6") 12 Pack
£3.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 150mm (6") Junior Hacksaw
£3.65
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - Hacksaw with 3 Blades, Flat Steel Alloy Frame, 24 TPI Carbon Steel Blades, Plastic Grip, for Metal & Plastic Cutting, 300mm (12″)

Cheapest offer

Rigid flat steel alloy frame maintains line on longer cuts. Includes three 300mm 24 TPI carbon steel blades. Comfort grip handle improves control and reduces fatigue. Accepts standard 12" blades for easy replenishment. Capable on plastics, light metals and trim work., Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£7.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk