Amtech 550 mm (22") Hardpoint Saw, 8 TPI Teeth for Smooth Cross and Rip Cuts in Wood, Durable Alloy Steel Blade with 90°/45° Angle Guide

Am-Tech Hardpoint Saw M0375 550mm (22") 8 Hardpoints

Amtech 550 mm (22") Hardpoint Saw, 8 TPI Teeth for Smooth Cross and Rip Cuts in Wood, Durable Alloy Steel Blade with 90°/45° Angle Guide

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Amtech 550 mm (22") Hardpoint Saw, 8 TPI Teeth for Smooth Cross and Rip Cuts in Wood, Durable Alloy Steel Blade with 90°/45° Angle Guide

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Amtech M0375 550mm 22'' - 8 Hardpoint Saw

1-3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 550 mm (22") Hardpoint Saw, 8 TPI Teeth for Smooth Cross and Rip Cuts in Wood, Durable Alloy Steel Blade with 90°/45° Angle Guide

In stock
£10.01
Free Delivery

Amtech 550 mm (22") Hardpoint Saw, 8 TPI Teeth for Smooth Cross and Rip Cuts in Wood, Durable Alloy Steel Blade with 90°/45° Angle Guide

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech High Tension Hacksaw 12"
£11.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech M0300 450mm (18") Hand Saw
£6.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 22'' Hardpoint Saw Non-Stick Blade
£13.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech Black & Red 12'' Tenon Hand Saw
£10.47
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech 550 mm (22") Hardpoint Saw, 8 TPI Teeth for Smooth Cross and Rip Cuts in Wood, Durable Alloy Steel Blade with 90°/45° Angle Guide

Cheapest offer

ALLOY BLADE: Hardpoint teeth on alloy steel for durability and consistent cutting. 8 TPI BALANCE: Fast yet smooth cuts on softwood and hardwood projects. ANGLE GUIDES: 90° and 45° markings aid accurate mitre and cross cuts. COMFORT HANDLE: Ergonomic grip for control during extended use. GENERAL PURPOSE: Ideal for framing, trimming and everyday woodworking., Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk