Amtech - Extra Long Metric Hex Key Set, Chrome Vanadium Steel for high Torque with Long Reach for Bike, Furniture and Machinery Fasteners, 1.5-10mm Sizes

Am-Tech Hex (Allen) Key Set I8778 - Extra-Long Metric 9-Piece

Amtech - Extra Long Metric Hex Key Set, Chrome Vanadium Steel for high Torque with Long Reach for Bike, Furniture and Machinery Fasteners, 1.5-10mm Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery

Amtech - Extra Long Metric Hex Key Set, Chrome Vanadium Steel for high Torque with Long Reach for Bike, Furniture and Machinery Fasteners, 1.5-10mm Sizes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.17
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Extra Long Metric Hex Key Set, Chrome Vanadium Steel for high Torque with Long Reach for Bike, Furniture and Machinery Fasteners, 1.5-10mm Sizes

£8.18
0.91 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Extra Long Metric Hex Key Set, Chrome Vanadium Steel for high Torque with Long Reach for Bike, Furniture and Machinery Fasteners, 1.5-10mm Sizes

£8.53
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech I8778 9 Piece Extra-Long Metric Hex Key Set

1-3 working days
£8.69
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Extra Long Metric Hex Key Set, Chrome Vanadium Steel for high Torque with Long Reach for Bike, Furniture and Machinery Fasteners, 1.5-10mm Sizes

In stock
£8.83
Free Delivery

Amtech - Extra Long Metric Hex Key Set, Chrome Vanadium Steel for high Torque with Long Reach for Bike, Furniture and Machinery Fasteners, 1.5-10mm Sizes

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech Z0345 M6 x 15 mm Hex Bolt with M6 Nut - Multi-Colour (8-Piece)
£4.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Amtech 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver with Lithium-Ion Battery, Pivoting Handle and Accessories [V6500] , 230 V, Red
£20.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Amtech 33pcs Security Power Bit Set Tamper Proof Screwdriver Drill Bits Kit
£6.02
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
56PC CRV SCREWDRIVER BITS SET WITH CASE SLOTTED PHILLIPS POZI SECURITY TORX HEX
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - Extra Long Metric Hex Key Set, Chrome Vanadium Steel for high Torque with Long Reach for Bike, Furniture and Machinery Fasteners, 1.5-10mm Sizes

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM: Durable steel resists wear for long service life EXTRA-LONG DESIGN: Provides increased leverage with less effort 9 SIZES: Metric coverage from 1.5mm to 10mm for versatile use STORAGE HOLDER: Keeps keys tidy, organised, and easy to access DIY & PROFESSIONAL: Suitable for furniture assembly, bikes, and machinery
£7.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk