Amtech 30pc Hex Key Set, Heat-Treated Alloy Carbon Steel with Long & Short Arms, Metric & AF Sizes & Plastic Storage Holder for DIY & Workshop Use

Am-Tech Hex Key Set I8825 30-Piece

Amtech 30pc Hex Key Set, Heat-Treated Alloy Carbon Steel with Long & Short Arms, Metric & AF Sizes & Plastic Storage Holder for DIY & Workshop Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery

Amtech 30pc Hex Key Set, Heat-Treated Alloy Carbon Steel with Long & Short Arms, Metric & AF Sizes & Plastic Storage Holder for DIY & Workshop Use

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

Amtech 30pc Hex Key Set, Heat-Treated Alloy Carbon Steel with Long & Short Arms, Metric & AF Sizes & Plastic Storage Holder for DIY & Workshop Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.45
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech I8825 30 Piece Hex Key Set

1-3 working days
£10.45
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 30pc Hex Key Set, Heat-Treated Alloy Carbon Steel with Long & Short Arms, Metric & AF Sizes & Plastic Storage Holder for DIY & Workshop Use

£10.57
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 30pc Hex Key Set, Heat-Treated Alloy Carbon Steel with Long & Short Arms, Metric & AF Sizes & Plastic Storage Holder for DIY & Workshop Use

£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 30pc Hex Key Set, Heat-Treated Alloy Carbon Steel with Long & Short Arms, Metric & AF Sizes & Plastic Storage Holder for DIY & Workshop Use

In stock
£11.64
Free Delivery

30pc Hex Key Set - Allen Steel Case Amtech 30 Metric Imperial Alan Allan Hexagon - key set hex allen steel case amtech 30 30pc metric imperial alan

3-5 days
£11.82
Free Delivery

Amtech 30pc Hex Key Set, Heat-Treated Alloy Carbon Steel with Long & Short Arms, Metric & AF Sizes & Plastic Storage Holder for DIY & Workshop Use

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech Z0345 M6 x 15 mm Hex Bolt with M6 Nut - Multi-Colour (8-Piece)
£4.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Amtech 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver with Lithium-Ion Battery, Pivoting Handle and Accessories [V6500] , 230 V, Red
£20.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Amtech 33pcs Security Power Bit Set Tamper Proof Screwdriver Drill Bits Kit
£6.02
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
56PC CRV SCREWDRIVER BITS SET WITH CASE SLOTTED PHILLIPS POZI SECURITY TORX HEX
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 30pc Hex Key Set, Heat-Treated Alloy Carbon Steel with Long & Short Arms, Metric & AF Sizes & Plastic Storage Holder for DIY & Workshop Use

Cheapest offer

ALLOY CARBON STEEL: Heat treated for durability and long service life 30 PIECES: Includes 15 metric and 15 AF sizes SHORT & LONG ARM: Provides both reach and leverage options SIZE RANGE: Metric 0.7mm-10mm and AF 0.028”-3/8” PLASTIC HOLDER: Keeps all hex keys organised and portable, Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£9.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk