Amtech 5pc Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (AMT318B), HSS T-Shank, 132 mm, 12 TPI for Medium/Thick Sheet Metal, Pipes and Profiles up to 6 mm

Am-Tech Jigsaw Blade Set M1614 – 5-Piece Metal (AMT318B)

Amtech 5pc Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (AMT318B), HSS T-Shank, 132 mm, 12 TPI for Medium/Thick Sheet Metal, Pipes and Profiles up to 6 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery

Amtech 5pc Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (AMT318B), HSS T-Shank, 132 mm, 12 TPI for Medium/Thick Sheet Metal, Pipes and Profiles up to 6 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.21
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 5pc Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (AMT318B), HSS T-Shank, 132 mm, 12 TPI for Medium/Thick Sheet Metal, Pipes and Profiles up to 6 mm

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery

Amtech 5pc Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (AMT318B), HSS T-Shank, 132 mm, 12 TPI for Medium/Thick Sheet Metal, Pipes and Profiles up to 6 mm

In stock
£10.16
Free Delivery

Amtech M1614 5 Piece Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (Amt318B)

1-3 working days
£20.16
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Amtech M1600 5 Piece Wood Jigsaw Blade Set (AMT111C) (Pack of 2)
£6.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Am-Tech Jigsaw Blades M1850 – Mixed T-slot Fitting – Pack of 10
£4.84
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Jigsaw Blades M1870 – 10-piece mixed set with clamp fitting
£4.74
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech AMT234 X Wood Jigsaw Blade Set - Pack of 5
£4.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech 5pc Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (AMT318B), HSS T-Shank, 132 mm, 12 TPI for Medium/Thick Sheet Metal, Pipes and Profiles up to 6 mm

Cheapest offer

HSS blades cut medium to thick sheet metal, pipes and profiles up to 6mm. 12 TPI toothline delivers straight, fine finishes. 132mm overall length increases stability in thicker stock. T-shank fitting locks securely in most pro jigsaws. Also effective on aluminium up to 65mm width., Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£6.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk