Amtech 6pc Jumbo Combination Metric Spanner Set (32 50 mm), Drop-Forged Heat-Treated Steel with Chrome Finish and Storage Clasp for Heavy-Duty Work

Am-tech K1900 Jumbo Combination Spanner Set (6-piece) -

Amtech 6pc Jumbo Combination Metric Spanner Set (32 50 mm), Drop-Forged Heat-Treated Steel with Chrome Finish and Storage Clasp for Heavy-Duty Work

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.95
9.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech K1900 6 Piece Jumbo Metric Combination Spanner Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£56.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 6pc Jumbo Combination Metric Spanner Set (32 50 mm), Drop-Forged Heat-Treated Steel with Chrome Finish and Storage Clasp for Heavy-Duty Work

In stock
£59.95
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech 6pc Jumbo Combination Metric Spanner Set (32 50 mm), Drop-Forged Heat-Treated Steel with Chrome Finish and Storage Clasp for Heavy-Duty Work

In stock
£62.23
Free Delivery
Amtech 6pc Jumbo Combination Metric Spanner Set (32 50 mm), Drop-Forged Heat-Treated Steel with Chrome Finish and Storage Clasp for Heavy-Duty Work

Cheapest offer

JUMBO SET: 6 large metric spanners from 32mm to 50mm DROP FORGED: Heat treated steel for heavy-duty strength CHROME PLATED: Resists corrosion and wear STORAGE CLASP: Keeps large spanners secure and organised PROFESSIONAL USE: Designed for demanding industrial tasks, Weight: 18.5629224604 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£56.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.