Amtech 250 mm (10 in) Locking Grip Pliers, Curved Serrated Jaws, Nickel Plated, Quick Release, High Clamping Force

Am-Tech Locking Grip Plier C1500 250mm (10")

Amtech 250 mm (10 in) Locking Grip Pliers, Curved Serrated Jaws, Nickel Plated, Quick Release, High Clamping Force

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.95
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech C1500 250mm (10") Locking Grip Plier

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 250 mm (10 in) Locking Grip Pliers, Curved Serrated Jaws, Nickel Plated, Quick Release, High Clamping Force

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.59
Free Delivery

Amtech 250 mm (10 in) Locking Grip Pliers, Curved Serrated Jaws, Nickel Plated, Quick Release, High Clamping Force

In stock
£6.60
Free Delivery

Amtech 250 mm (10 in) Locking Grip Pliers, Curved Serrated Jaws, Nickel Plated, Quick Release, High Clamping Force

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Amtech 250 mm (10 in) Locking Grip Pliers, Curved Serrated Jaws, Nickel Plated, Quick Release, High Clamping Force

In stock
£8.20
Free Delivery

Amtech 250 mm (10 in) Locking Grip Pliers, Curved Serrated Jaws, Nickel Plated, Quick Release, High Clamping Force

In stock
£8.35
Free Delivery
Amtech 250 mm (10 in) Locking Grip Pliers, Curved Serrated Jaws, Nickel Plated, Quick Release, High Clamping Force

Cheapest offer

10" LOCKING GRIP PLIERS: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 10inch range ideal for plumbing and trade tasks COMPACT DESIGN: Suitable for confined or hard-to-reach spaces DIY & TRADE USE: Reliable choice for both professionals and home projects, Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£5.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Am-tech Heavy Duty Van Lock Very Strong Suit Any Van
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech N0155 Lockable Toolbox, Weather-Resistant and Waterproof Storage Case with Twin Locking Points and 4Kg / 4.7L Capacity (Pack of 3)
£35.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49