Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Long Nose Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

Am-Tech Long Nose Pliers B0430 8" Superior

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Long Nose Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Long Nose Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery

Amtech B0430 8" Superior Long Nose Plier

1-3 working days
£6.25
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Long Nose Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

In stock
£6.47
Free Delivery

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Long Nose Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Long Nose Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.09
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Long Nose Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

In stock
£8.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech 3pc SDS Plus Extra Long Masonry Drill Bit Set 600mm AME0692
£19.50
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L9E - AM-TECH DIY 3 PIECE SDS PLUS, MASONRY DRILL SET 450MM LONG
£15.44
5.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
AM THE Computer Tech Mechanic Screwdriver Car Guy Long Sleeve T-Shirt
£21.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech 3pc 1000mm Long SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bit Set 12, 16, 24mm
£17.25
5.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Long Nose Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

Cheapest offer

200mm (8") SIZE: Larger design delivers extra leverage and power for tougher cutting and gripping jobs. STRONG DROP-FORGED STEEL CONSTRUCTION: Built to handle demanding trade and DIY applications with reliability. SLIP-GUARD OR CUSHIONED HANDLES: Improve safety and comfort, helping to prevent hand strain during prolonged use. PRECISION-MACHINED JAWS: Provide excellent grip for holding, twisting, and cutting wires or materials cleanly. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Ideal for electrical work, general construction, and maintenance projects., Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk