Amtech 400 g Magnetic Plumb Bob & Line for Perfect Vertical Alignment, Strong Magnet & Clip for Stud Walls, MDF & Plasterboard

Am-Tech Magnetic Plumb Bob and Line G4130 400g

Amtech 400 g Magnetic Plumb Bob & Line for Perfect Vertical Alignment, Strong Magnet & Clip for Stud Walls, MDF & Plasterboard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Amtech 400 g Magnetic Plumb Bob & Line for Perfect Vertical Alignment, Strong Magnet & Clip for Stud Walls, MDF & Plasterboard

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.23
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech G4130 400G Magnetic Plumb Bob And Line

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech 400 g Magnetic Plumb Bob & Line for Perfect Vertical Alignment, Strong Magnet & Clip for Stud Walls, MDF & Plasterboard

Cheapest offer

400G MAGNETIC PLUMB BOB & LINE: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance VERSATILE SIZE: Suitable for a wide range of household and trade applications SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Am-Tech 10oz Magnetic Stubby Claw Hammer Dual Color Grip
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sew Tech Magnetic Embroidery Hoop for Embroidery Machine PE900 PE800 SE2000 SE1900 PE770 NS2850D NS1250E NS2750D PE780D PE750D PE700 PE700II 1250 1200 PC8500 (4 in 1) -AM Set
£139.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
amFilm 3 Pack Magnetic OneTouch Compatible with iPhone 14 Pro Max 6.7" Screen Protector Tempered Glass Edge to Edge Full Coverage with Easy Installation Kit (Magnetic & Reusable)
£14.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Am-Tech Amtech 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver with Lithium-Ion Battery, Pivoting Handle and Accessories [V6500] , 230 V, Red
£20.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00