Amtech - 18" Manhole Key, Heat-Treated Carbon Steel, Long-Reach Leverage for Standard Covers

Am-Tech Manhole Key C3195 450mm (18") Iron Lifting & Drain Cover Tool

Amtech - 18" Manhole Key, Heat-Treated Carbon Steel, Long-Reach Leverage for Standard Covers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.26
Free Delivery

Amtech - 18" Manhole Key, Heat-Treated Carbon Steel, Long-Reach Leverage for Standard Covers

In stock
£8.29
Free Delivery

18" (450mm) Iron Manhole Lifting Key Drain Cover Lifter Tool

3-5 days
£8.39
Free Delivery

Amtech - 18" Manhole Key, Heat-Treated Carbon Steel, Long-Reach Leverage for Standard Covers

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Amtech - 18" Manhole Key, Heat-Treated Carbon Steel, Long-Reach Leverage for Standard Covers

In stock
£9.95
Delivery from £3.98

Amtech - 18" Manhole Key, Heat-Treated Carbon Steel, Long-Reach Leverage for Standard Covers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 18" Manhole Key, Heat-Treated Carbon Steel, Long-Reach Leverage for Standard Covers

In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery

Amtech 450mm (18") Manhole Key - C3195

1-3 working days
£15.96
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Amtech 2 Piece Manhole Key Set - C3190
£6.59
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech C3185 2 Piece T-Handle Manhole Key Set
£5.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech - 18" Manhole Key, Heat-Treated Carbon Steel, Long-Reach Leverage for Standard Covers

Cheapest offer

18" MANHOLE KEY: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 18inch range ideal for plumbing and trade tasks COMPACT DESIGN: Suitable for confined or hard-to-reach spaces GENERAL DIY TASKS: Versatile addition to any home or professional toolkit, Weight: 1.5873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£8.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk