Amtech - 3pc 115mm Metal Cutting Disc Set, Reinforced Design for High-Speed Clean Cuts on Steel and Aluminium

Am-Tech Metal Cutting Discs V1010 115mm (4.5") 3-piece Set for Angle Grinder

Amtech - 3pc 115mm Metal Cutting Disc Set, Reinforced Design for High-Speed Clean Cuts on Steel and Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
1.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3pc 115mm Metal Cutting Disc Set, Reinforced Design for High-Speed Clean Cuts on Steel and Aluminium

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.95
1.65 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech V1010 3 Piece 115mm (4.5") Metal Cutting Disc Set

1-3 working days
£4.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 3pc 115mm Metal Cutting Disc Set, Reinforced Design for High-Speed Clean Cuts on Steel and Aluminium

In stock
£7.47
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3pc 115mm Metal Cutting Disc Set, Reinforced Design for High-Speed Clean Cuts on Steel and Aluminium

In stock
£8.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

KooingTech Starter Solenoid, 12V Starter Relay Solenoid, Black Metal and Plastic Lawn Tractor Starter Solenoid Switch Solenoid Accessory for MTD 109946 146154 1753539 AM138497 (33-334)
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech N0150 Toolbox, 23-Inch
£29.90
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
banapoy Flip Desk Clock, 12H AM PM Metal Mechanical Auto Digital Page Turning Clock, Vintage Retro Office Flip Down Clock Home Decor, Flipping Clock, Cool Tech Gift for Men
£45.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech B3550 Swivel Head Hand Riveter
£15.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 3pc 115mm Metal Cutting Disc Set, Reinforced Design for High-Speed Clean Cuts on Steel and Aluminium

Cheapest offer

REINFORCED BUILD: Enhanced strength for safe, durable metal cutting. HIGH SPEED: Rated to 12,300 RPM for fast, clean results. UNIVERSAL FIT: Designed for 115 mm angle grinders. PRECISE CUTTING: Thin profile ensures accurate, smooth cuts. VALUE 3-PACK: Ideal for workshops, automotive and DIY., Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£4.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk