Amtech - 20pc HSS Micro Drill Bit Set, precision sizes in dispenser box for models, electronics, jewellery & crafts, organised storage, range 0.3-1.6mm

Am-Tech Micro Drill Bit Set F0930 20pc HSS (0.3-1.6mm)

Amtech - 20pc HSS Micro Drill Bit Set, precision sizes in dispenser box for models, electronics, jewellery & crafts, organised storage, range 0.3-1.6mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.47
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 20pc HSS Micro Drill Bit Set, precision sizes in dispenser box for models, electronics, jewellery & crafts, organised storage, range 0.3-1.6mm

£4.65
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 20pc HSS Micro Drill Bit Set, precision sizes in dispenser box for models, electronics, jewellery & crafts, organised storage, range 0.3-1.6mm

£4.94
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 20pc HSS Micro Drill Bit Set, precision sizes in dispenser box for models, electronics, jewellery & crafts, organised storage, range 0.3-1.6mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.97
Free Delivery

Amtech - 20pc HSS Micro Drill Bit Set, precision sizes in dispenser box for models, electronics, jewellery & crafts, organised storage, range 0.3-1.6mm

In stock
£5.60
Free Delivery

Amtech - 20pc HSS Micro Drill Bit Set, precision sizes in dispenser box for models, electronics, jewellery & crafts, organised storage, range 0.3-1.6mm

In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery

Amtech - 20pc HSS Micro Drill Bit Set, precision sizes in dispenser box for models, electronics, jewellery & crafts, organised storage, range 0.3-1.6mm

In stock
£6.34
Free Delivery

Amtech - 20pc HSS Micro Drill Bit Set, precision sizes in dispenser box for models, electronics, jewellery & crafts, organised storage, range 0.3-1.6mm

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Amtech F0930 20 Piece High Speed Steel (Hss) Micro Drill Bits (0.3mm - 1.6mm)

1-3 working days
£11.07
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

adidas Men's Active Micro Tech Underwear, Black_4am025, XXL
£21.26
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Active Micro Tech Underwear, Black_4am025, S
£21.32
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Active Micro Tech Underwear, Black_4am025, XL
£23.18
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B550M K DDR4 Micro ATX Socket AM4 Motherboard
£68.98
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
adidas Men's Active Micro Tech Underwear, Black_4am025, L
£21.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 20pc HSS Micro Drill Bit Set, precision sizes in dispenser box for models, electronics, jewellery & crafts, organised storage, range 0.3-1.6mm

Cheapest offer

20PC HSS MICRO DRILL BITS (0.3: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 6 mm range ideal for household and trade applications PRECISION PERFORMANCE: Provides smooth and accurate results DIY & TRADE USE: Reliable choice for both professionals and home projects, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£4.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk