Amtech - Mini End Nipper Pliers Pro, Drop-Forged Steel with Spring Action, Two-Tone Comfort Grips, for Flush Cutting, Trimming & Close-Quarter Precision in Models, Jewellery & Electronics

Am-Tech Mini End Nipper Plier Pro B3025 - Drop-Forged Steel, Spring Action, Two-Tone Grips

Amtech - Mini End Nipper Pliers Pro, Drop-Forged Steel with Spring Action, Two-Tone Comfort Grips, for Flush Cutting, Trimming & Close-Quarter Precision in Models, Jewellery & Electronics

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.15
Free Delivery

Amtech - Mini End Nipper Pliers Pro, Drop-Forged Steel with Spring Action, Two-Tone Comfort Grips, for Flush Cutting, Trimming & Close-Quarter Precision in Models, Jewellery & Electronics

Unknown
£4.58
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Mini End Nipper Pliers Pro, Drop-Forged Steel with Spring Action, Two-Tone Comfort Grips, for Flush Cutting, Trimming & Close-Quarter Precision in Models, Jewellery & Electronics

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.59
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech B3025 Mini End Nipper Plier - Pro

1-3 working days
£4.59
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Mini End Nipper Pliers Pro, Drop-Forged Steel with Spring Action, Two-Tone Comfort Grips, for Flush Cutting, Trimming & Close-Quarter Precision in Models, Jewellery & Electronics

£4.69
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Mini End Nipper Pliers Pro, Drop-Forged Steel with Spring Action, Two-Tone Comfort Grips, for Flush Cutting, Trimming & Close-Quarter Precision in Models, Jewellery & Electronics

In stock
£6.58
Free Delivery
Amtech - Mini End Nipper Pliers Pro, Drop-Forged Steel with Spring Action, Two-Tone Comfort Grips, for Flush Cutting, Trimming & Close-Quarter Precision in Models, Jewellery & Electronics

Cheapest offer

APPLICATIONS: Great for gripping, twisting and cutting wires with ease. DROP-FORGED STEEL: Construction for long-lasting strength. COMPACT DESIGN: Balanced design for control and ease of use. ERGONOMIC NON-SLIP GRIP: For comfort and control during use. COMPACT DESIGN: Versatile tool for carpentry, assembly, and general household repairs., Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£4.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Am-Tech 10" Mini Small Plastic Tool Box With Removable Tray
£5.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Am-Tech F2830 Mini Drill and Bits Set (162pc)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 X Am-Tech - Mini Combination Plier
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech 10" Mini Small Plastic Tool Box With Removable Tray (Pack of 2)
£11.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KooingTech Mini Pocket AM FM BCR119 Radio Speaker Receiver Telescopic Antenna 9 * 5.7 * 2.2cm, Portable Radio with Telescopic Antenna
£9.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49