Amtech J1830 55mm Mini Suction Cup

Am-Tech Mini Suction Cup J1830 55mm

Amtech J1830 55mm Mini Suction Cup

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£3.59

Amtech J1830 Mini Suction Cup, Ideal For Lifting And Placing Ceramic Tiles And Pulling Small Dents From Metal

1-3 working days
£6.45
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech J1830 55mm Mini Suction Cup

Cheapest offer

This mini suction cup is ideal for lifting and placing ceramic tiles and pulling small dents from metal. With a 55mm cup diameter, it has a durable high impact body and a quick release handle for ease of use.
£3.59
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Am-Tech 10" Mini Small Plastic Tool Box With Removable Tray
£5.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Am-Tech F2830 Mini Drill and Bits Set (162pc)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 X Am-Tech - Mini Combination Plier
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech 10" Mini Small Plastic Tool Box With Removable Tray (Pack of 2)
£11.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KooingTech Mini Pocket AM FM BCR119 Radio Speaker Receiver Telescopic Antenna 9 * 5.7 * 2.2cm, Portable Radio with Telescopic Antenna
£9.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49