Amtech Maxi Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Skirting, Architrave and Picture Frame Cuts, Durable Recycled Plastic, 100 × 100 mm with Bench-Fix Holes

Am-Tech Mitre Block M0030 Maxi Plus

Amtech Maxi Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Skirting, Architrave and Picture Frame Cuts, Durable Recycled Plastic, 100 × 100 mm with Bench-Fix Holes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Amtech Maxi Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Skirting, Architrave and Picture Frame Cuts, Durable Recycled Plastic, 100 × 100 mm with Bench-Fix Holes

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech M0030 Maxi Plus Mitre Block

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech Maxi Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Skirting, Architrave and Picture Frame Cuts, Durable Recycled Plastic, 100 × 100 mm with Bench-Fix Holes

In stock
£10.36
Free Delivery

Amtech Maxi Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Skirting, Architrave and Picture Frame Cuts, Durable Recycled Plastic, 100 × 100 mm with Bench-Fix Holes

In stock
£11.02
Free Delivery

Maxi Mitre Block - box mitre plastic maxi amtech block cutting miter angles

3-5 days
£11.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech Mitre Block M0010 Mini Plus
£5.84
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech M0020 Midi Plus Mitre Block
£6.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Mitre and Multi-Angle Marking Gauge
£7.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Maxi Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Skirting, Architrave and Picture Frame Cuts, Durable Recycled Plastic, 100 × 100 mm with Bench-Fix Holes

Cheapest offer

ACCURATE GUIDES: Fixed 45° and 90° slots for clean, repeatable mitre cuts. BENCH-FIXABLE: Countersink holes allow secure mounting for stability. TOUGH MATERIAL: Strong recycled plastic resists warping and wear. COMPACT SIZE: 100mm depth and width for easy storage and portability. USE CASES: Ideal for trim, mouldings, skirting and small framing jobs., Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£8.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk