Amtech 40mm Long Shackle Rhombic Chrome Plated Iron Padlock, 6mm Hardened Steel Shackle with 3 Keys, for Securing Gates, Lockers and Outdoor Storage.

Am-Tech Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Rhombic Chrome Plated Iron – For Gate, Shed, Locker, Bike & Garage

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.34
Delivery from £3.99

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.79
Free Delivery

In stock
£5.16
Free Delivery

In stock
£5.64
Free Delivery

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.89
Delivery from £4.49

In stock
£6.96
Free Delivery

40mm Long Shank Amtech Padlocks for Gate, Shed, Locker, Bike & Garage

3-5 days
£7.07
Free Delivery

Amtech T0707 40mm Long Shackle Rhombic Chrome Plated Iron Padlock

1-3 working days
£10.48
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Amtech T1620 50mm Steel Padlock
£5.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Amtech Combination Padlock T1888 4-Digit Adjustable Long Shackle Black
£10.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Sh 6055 Am Packaging Padlock Black Boy
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Amtech - D Shackle Combination Lock, 4-Digit Hardened Shackle Lock for Sheds and Garages
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Amtech T1146 70mm 4 Digit Stainless Steel Combination Padlock
£10.69
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Durable, quality construction engineered to withstand daily use in home or trade settings. Anti-pick precision pin tumbler with domino keying for added pick resistance. Keyed convenience with spares included for backup access. Versatile enough for home, garden, travel and workplace security tasks. Smooth operation and robust build quality you can trust from Amtech., Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk