Amtech - Long Shackle Padlock, Brass-Plated Body with 6mm Hardened Steel Shackle, 3 Keys, for Gates, Sheds & Chains, 38mm

Am-Tech Padlock XXSEL45 38mm Long Shackle

Amtech - Long Shackle Padlock, Brass-Plated Body with 6mm Hardened Steel Shackle, 3 Keys, for Gates, Sheds & Chains, 38mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.59
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Xxsel45 38mm Long Shackle Padlock

1-3 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Long Shackle Padlock, Brass-Plated Body with 6mm Hardened Steel Shackle, 3 Keys, for Gates, Sheds & Chains, 38mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.15
Free Delivery

Amtech - Long Shackle Padlock, Brass-Plated Body with 6mm Hardened Steel Shackle, 3 Keys, for Gates, Sheds & Chains, 38mm

In stock
£5.27
Free Delivery

Amtech - Long Shackle Padlock, Brass-Plated Body with 6mm Hardened Steel Shackle, 3 Keys, for Gates, Sheds & Chains, 38mm

In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Amtech - Long Shackle Padlock, Brass-Plated Body with 6mm Hardened Steel Shackle, 3 Keys, for Gates, Sheds & Chains, 38mm

In stock
£5.86
Free Delivery

Amtech - Long Shackle Padlock, Brass-Plated Body with 6mm Hardened Steel Shackle, 3 Keys, for Gates, Sheds & Chains, 38mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.90
Delivery from £2.59

Amtech - Long Shackle Padlock, Brass-Plated Body with 6mm Hardened Steel Shackle, 3 Keys, for Gates, Sheds & Chains, 38mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech T1620 50mm Steel Padlock
£5.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Amtech Combination Padlock T1888 4-Digit Adjustable Long Shackle Black
£10.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Sh 6055 Am Packaging Padlock Black Boy
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Amtech - D Shackle Combination Lock, 4-Digit Hardened Shackle Lock for Sheds and Garages
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Amtech T1146 70mm 4 Digit Stainless Steel Combination Padlock
£10.69
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - Long Shackle Padlock, Brass-Plated Body with 6mm Hardened Steel Shackle, 3 Keys, for Gates, Sheds & Chains, 38mm

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESS OPERATION: Designed to minimise strain on hands and wrists VERSATILE USE: Ideal for shrubs, flowers, and soft plant stems GARDEN ESSENTIAL: A must-have for all types of garden maintenance LOCKING MECHANISM: Safety lock ensures secure storage after use SMOOTH ACTION: Spring-loaded for easy repeated cutting, Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.59
amazon.co.uk