Amtech - 50 Mm (2 inch) Stubby Handle Paint Brush, Comfortable Handling, DIY Projects

Am-Tech Paint Brush G4345 50mm (2") Stubby Handle

Amtech - 50 Mm (2 inch) Stubby Handle Paint Brush, Comfortable Handling, DIY Projects

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery

Amtech - 50 Mm (2 inch) Stubby Handle Paint Brush, Comfortable Handling, DIY Projects

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.32
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech G4345 50mm (2") Stubby Handle Paint Brush

1-3 working days
£9.30
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 50 Mm (2 inch) Stubby Handle Paint Brush, Comfortable Handling, DIY Projects

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.48
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Amtech G4475 Gloss Finish 100mm (4") Roller Tray kit
£2.51
1.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech 14 Piece Mini Paint Roller Set
£7.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Microfibre Roller Sleeves 100mm (4") - 18mm Long Pile - 2 Pack
£4.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 6 Piece Long Reach Paint Roller Set
£6.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 50 Mm (2 inch) Stubby Handle Paint Brush, Comfortable Handling, DIY Projects

Cheapest offer

50 MM (2 INCH) STUBBY HANDLE PAINT BRUSH: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects DURABLE BUILD: Made to withstand regular use in demanding environments SIZE CAPACITY: 2 inch / 50 mm / 5 cm range ideal for household and trade applications PRECISION PERFORMANCE: Provides smooth and accurate results DIY & TRADE USE: Reliable choice for both professionals and home projects, Weight: 0.14770971554 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£6.32
amazon.co.uk