Amtech - 7" Scraper, Soft-Grip Comfort, Flexible Spring Steel Blade for Fast Paint, Wallpaper & Adhesive Removal, smooths and preps Large Areas for Decorating, 175mm Blade

Am-Tech Paint Scraper G0950 175mm (7") — Tempered Spring Steel Blade, Soft Grip Handle

Amtech - 7" Scraper, Soft-Grip Comfort, Flexible Spring Steel Blade for Fast Paint, Wallpaper & Adhesive Removal, smooths and preps Large Areas for Decorating, 175mm Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.31
Free Delivery

Amtech - 7" Scraper, Soft-Grip Comfort, Flexible Spring Steel Blade for Fast Paint, Wallpaper & Adhesive Removal, smooths and preps Large Areas for Decorating, 175mm Blade

In stock
£5.36
Free Delivery

Amtech - 7" Scraper, Soft-Grip Comfort, Flexible Spring Steel Blade for Fast Paint, Wallpaper & Adhesive Removal, smooths and preps Large Areas for Decorating, 175mm Blade

In stock
£5.37
Free Delivery

Amtech - 7" Scraper, Soft-Grip Comfort, Flexible Spring Steel Blade for Fast Paint, Wallpaper & Adhesive Removal, smooths and preps Large Areas for Decorating, 175mm Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.65
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech G0950 175mm (7") Scraper With Soft Grip Handle

1-3 working days
£5.65
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 7" Scraper, Soft-Grip Comfort, Flexible Spring Steel Blade for Fast Paint, Wallpaper & Adhesive Removal, smooths and preps Large Areas for Decorating, 175mm Blade

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 7" Scraper, Soft-Grip Comfort, Flexible Spring Steel Blade for Fast Paint, Wallpaper & Adhesive Removal, smooths and preps Large Areas for Decorating, 175mm Blade

£6.72
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 7" Scraper, Soft-Grip Comfort, Flexible Spring Steel Blade for Fast Paint, Wallpaper & Adhesive Removal, smooths and preps Large Areas for Decorating, 175mm Blade

In stock
£7.13
Free Delivery

Amtech - 7" Scraper, Soft-Grip Comfort, Flexible Spring Steel Blade for Fast Paint, Wallpaper & Adhesive Removal, smooths and preps Large Areas for Decorating, 175mm Blade

In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Amtech - 7" Scraper, Soft-Grip Comfort, Flexible Spring Steel Blade for Fast Paint, Wallpaper & Adhesive Removal, smooths and preps Large Areas for Decorating, 175mm Blade

Cheapest offer

7 INCH SCRAPER: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 7 inch / 175 mm range ideal for household and trade applications SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£5.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Amtech Microfibre Roller Sleeves 100mm (4") - 18mm Long Pile - 2 Pack
£4.53
2.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 14 Piece Mini Paint Roller Set
£7.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 6 Piece Long Reach Paint Roller Set
£6.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech G4475 Gloss Finish 100mm (4") Roller Tray kit
£4.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery