Amtech - Pin Vice Set 4pc, Hardened Steel with Anti-Rust Finish, 0 4.8 mm Capacity, for Models, Jewellery and Electronics

Am-Tech Pin Vice Set R0281 4-Piece

Amtech - Pin Vice Set 4pc, Hardened Steel with Anti-Rust Finish, 0 4.8 mm Capacity, for Models, Jewellery and Electronics

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.27
Free Delivery

Amtech - Pin Vice Set 4pc, Hardened Steel with Anti-Rust Finish, 0 4.8 mm Capacity, for Models, Jewellery and Electronics

Unknown
£5.88
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Pin Vice Set 4pc, Hardened Steel with Anti-Rust Finish, 0 4.8 mm Capacity, for Models, Jewellery and Electronics

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.89
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 4 Piece Pin Vice Set

3 working days
£6.59

Amtech - Pin Vice Set 4pc, Hardened Steel with Anti-Rust Finish, 0 4.8 mm Capacity, for Models, Jewellery and Electronics

In stock
£8.05
Free Delivery
Amtech - Pin Vice Set 4pc, Hardened Steel with Anti-Rust Finish, 0 4.8 mm Capacity, for Models, Jewellery and Electronics

Cheapest offer

Hardened steel bodies with black oxide anti-rust coating 4 size ranges: 0-0.8mm, 0.8-1.3mm, 1.3-3.1mm, 3.1-4.8mm Secure collets for precise hand drilling and gripping Ideal for models, jewellery, electronics, and crafts Compact set covers micro to small drill/pin sizes, Weight: 0.04409200233517455 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£5.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Inter-Tech Adaptor USB AM to 3 Pin Female to 30 cm 88885450
£11.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Port RJ45 Gigabit OCP 3.0 Server NIC Intel I350-AM4 PCIe 3.0 PXE/9K
£303.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
eMagTech PTO Switch 5 Pin Compatible with John Deere LX172 LX173 LX176 LX178 LX186 LX188 Compatible with Kubota HD45 HD75 AM118802, AM116235
£15.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
eMagTech 7Pin Windshield Wiper Control Switch 710004941 12-24V Compatible with Can-Am 2017-2018 Compatible with Defender HD10 HD8
£9.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
iTechCover 3 Pin UK Mains/Wall Charger Cable Lead Compatible with PRUNUS J-160 Portable Radio Retro/SW AM FM Radio/CE/ROHS/UK Approved
£8.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery