Amtech - Pincer CR-V, Chrome Vanadium Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated, Matt Comfort Grips, Quick Nail & Tack Extraction with Clean Leverage, for Carpentry, 2nd Fix & Restoration, 200mm (8")

Am-Tech Pincer B4150 200mm (8") Chrome Vanadium

Amtech - Pincer CR-V, Chrome Vanadium Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated, Matt Comfort Grips, Quick Nail & Tack Extraction with Clean Leverage, for Carpentry, 2nd Fix & Restoration, 200mm (8")

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.43
Free Delivery

Amtech - Pincer CR-V, Chrome Vanadium Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated, Matt Comfort Grips, Quick Nail & Tack Extraction with Clean Leverage, for Carpentry, 2nd Fix & Restoration, 200mm (8")

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.25
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Pincer CR-V, Chrome Vanadium Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated, Matt Comfort Grips, Quick Nail & Tack Extraction with Clean Leverage, for Carpentry, 2nd Fix & Restoration, 200mm (8")

£8.26
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Pincer CR-V, Chrome Vanadium Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated, Matt Comfort Grips, Quick Nail & Tack Extraction with Clean Leverage, for Carpentry, 2nd Fix & Restoration, 200mm (8")

£8.29
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Pincer CR-V, Chrome Vanadium Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated, Matt Comfort Grips, Quick Nail & Tack Extraction with Clean Leverage, for Carpentry, 2nd Fix & Restoration, 200mm (8")

In stock
£8.81
Free Delivery

8" Pincer - Cr-v - Cutting 8 Nipper - cutting pincer 8 nipper

3-5 days
£8.94
Free Delivery

Amtech - Pincer CR-V, Chrome Vanadium Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated, Matt Comfort Grips, Quick Nail & Tack Extraction with Clean Leverage, for Carpentry, 2nd Fix & Restoration, 200mm (8")

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Amtech B4150 200mm (8") Chrome Vanadium Pincer

1-3 working days
£16.40
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech Pincer B4100 8''
£4.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech Pincer 8'' One Colour (One Size)
£10.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech B1000 10 Inch Fencing Plier
£20.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech - Pincer CR-V, Chrome Vanadium Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated, Matt Comfort Grips, Quick Nail & Tack Extraction with Clean Leverage, for Carpentry, 2nd Fix & Restoration, 200mm (8")

Cheapest offer

FUNCTIONS: Great for gripping, twisting and cutting wires with ease. DROP-FORGED STEEL: Construction for long-lasting strength. PRACTICAL SIZE: 200mm length provides reach and stability. ERGONOMIC NON-SLIP GRIP: For comfort and control during use. COMPACT DESIGN: BACKED BY AMTECH S Backed by Amtech’s 3-year guarantee with UK-based aftercare., Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£7.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk