Amtech - 2-in-1 Stubby Pipe & Adjustable Wrench, Drop-Forged Steel, Compact Head for Tight Spaces, Dual Metric/Imperial Scale, Two-Tone Comfort Grip for Plumbing & DIY, 25mm (1")

Am-Tech Pipe & Adjustable Wrench C1680B 2-in-1 Stubby

Amtech - 2-in-1 Stubby Pipe & Adjustable Wrench, Drop-Forged Steel, Compact Head for Tight Spaces, Dual Metric/Imperial Scale, Two-Tone Comfort Grip for Plumbing & DIY, 25mm (1")

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.65
Free Delivery

Amtech - 2-in-1 Stubby Pipe & Adjustable Wrench, Drop-Forged Steel, Compact Head for Tight Spaces, Dual Metric/Imperial Scale, Two-Tone Comfort Grip for Plumbing & DIY, 25mm (1")

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.71
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 2-in-1 Stubby Pipe & Adjustable Wrench, Drop-Forged Steel, Compact Head for Tight Spaces, Dual Metric/Imperial Scale, Two-Tone Comfort Grip for Plumbing & DIY, 25mm (1")

£8.72
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 2-in-1 Stubby Pipe & Adjustable Wrench, Drop-Forged Steel, Compact Head for Tight Spaces, Dual Metric/Imperial Scale, Two-Tone Comfort Grip for Plumbing & DIY, 25mm (1")

In stock
£8.80
Free Delivery

Amtech - 2-in-1 Stubby Pipe & Adjustable Wrench, Drop-Forged Steel, Compact Head for Tight Spaces, Dual Metric/Imperial Scale, Two-Tone Comfort Grip for Plumbing & DIY, 25mm (1")

£8.88
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech C1680B 2-In-1 Stubby Pipe Wrench/adjustable Wrench

1-3 working days
£8.88
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 2-in-1 Stubby Pipe & Adjustable Wrench, Drop-Forged Steel, Compact Head for Tight Spaces, Dual Metric/Imperial Scale, Two-Tone Comfort Grip for Plumbing & DIY, 25mm (1")

£9.08
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 2-in-1 Stubby Pipe & Adjustable Wrench, Drop-Forged Steel, Compact Head for Tight Spaces, Dual Metric/Imperial Scale, Two-Tone Comfort Grip for Plumbing & DIY, 25mm (1")

In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery

Amtech - 2-in-1 Stubby Pipe & Adjustable Wrench, Drop-Forged Steel, Compact Head for Tight Spaces, Dual Metric/Imperial Scale, Two-Tone Comfort Grip for Plumbing & DIY, 25mm (1")

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech 2-In-1 Adjustable/ Pipe Wrench With Wide Jaw by Am-Tech
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Quality Plumbing Tool Seld Adjusting 22mm Copper Pipe/Tube Cutter by Ur Choice
£9.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech C1265 450mm (18") Professional Pipe Wrench
£17.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Am-Tech V6035 Hot Air Gun with 2 Temperature Modes and Accessories, 2000 W, 230 V, Red
£27.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 2-in-1 Stubby Pipe & Adjustable Wrench, Drop-Forged Steel, Compact Head for Tight Spaces, Dual Metric/Imperial Scale, Two-Tone Comfort Grip for Plumbing & DIY, 25mm (1")

Cheapest offer

ADJUSTABLE JAW: Accommodates a wide range of fastener sizes for versatility. HEAVY-DUTY STEEL CONSTRUCTION: Provides strength and long-lasting performance. COMPACT OR STUBBY OPTIONS: Allow access in confined spaces where larger tools won’t fit. ERGONOMIC HANDLE: Designed for comfort and control during extended use. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Suitable for plumbing, automotive, and general maintenance., Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£8.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk