Amtech - Plastic Pipe Cutter, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Smooth Cutting for Plastic Tubing and Conduits (34mm)

Am-Tech Plastic Pipe Cutter C0228

Amtech - Plastic Pipe Cutter, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Smooth Cutting for Plastic Tubing and Conduits (34mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.10
Delivery from £3.99

Amtech - Plastic Pipe Cutter, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Smooth Cutting for Plastic Tubing and Conduits (34mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

Amtech - Plastic Pipe Cutter, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Smooth Cutting for Plastic Tubing and Conduits (34mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

Amtech - Plastic Pipe Cutter, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Smooth Cutting for Plastic Tubing and Conduits (34mm)

Unknown
£6.94
6.94 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Plastic Pipe Cutter, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Smooth Cutting for Plastic Tubing and Conduits (34mm)

Unknown
£6.94
6.94 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Plastic Pipe Cutter, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Smooth Cutting for Plastic Tubing and Conduits (34mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
6.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech C0228 Plastic Pipe Cutter

1-3 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Plastic Pipe Cutter, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Smooth Cutting for Plastic Tubing and Conduits (34mm)

£7.55
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Plastic Pipe Cutter, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Smooth Cutting for Plastic Tubing and Conduits (34mm)

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Amtech - Plastic Pipe Cutter, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Smooth Cutting for Plastic Tubing and Conduits (34mm)

Cheapest offer

PLASTIC PIPE CUTTER: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects ALUMINIUM BODY: Lightweight build minimises fatigue during extended use SIZE CAPACITY: 34mm range ideal for plumbing and trade tasks PRECISION CUTTING: Provides smooth and accurate results GENERAL DIY TASKS: Versatile addition to any home or professional toolkit, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£6.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Am-Tech 10" Mini Small Plastic Tool Box With Removable Tray
£5.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Am-Tech 10" Mini Small Plastic Tool Box With Removable Tray (Pack of 2)
£11.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Am-Tech P4815 Mini Keyring Spirit Level, Assorted Colours
£3.95
3.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
90pc Assorted Plastic Anchor set (raw plug style) in tiered plastic storage container, Am-Tech Quality Tools. S6215
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49