Amtech - Pointing Trowel, 130mm Hardened Steel Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Brickwork, Mortar Joints and Repairs

Am-Tech Pointing Trowel G0226 130mm (5") with Soft Grip

Amtech - Pointing Trowel, 130mm Hardened Steel Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Brickwork, Mortar Joints and Repairs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.62
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Pointing Trowel, 130mm Hardened Steel Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Brickwork, Mortar Joints and Repairs

Cheapest Price
£5.62
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Pointing Trowel, 130mm Hardened Steel Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Brickwork, Mortar Joints and Repairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.70
Free Delivery

Amtech - Pointing Trowel, 130mm Hardened Steel Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Brickwork, Mortar Joints and Repairs

In stock
£5.81
Free Delivery

Amtech G0226 130mm (5") Pointing Trowel With Soft Grip

1-3 working days
£6.10
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Pointing Trowel, 130mm Hardened Steel Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Brickwork, Mortar Joints and Repairs

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech G0230 150mm (6") Pointing Trowel with Soft Grip
£2.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Am-Tech Pointing Trowel G0170 150mm (6")
£1.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Amtech Mortar Pointing and Grouting Gun Set
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - Pointing Trowel, 130mm Hardened Steel Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Brickwork, Mortar Joints and Repairs

Cheapest offer

COMPACT SIZE: 130mm blade ideal for precision work in confined areas HARDENED STEEL BLADE: Ensures strength and durability for masonry tasks ACCURATE APPLICATION: Designed for clean and controlled mortar placement SOFT GRIP HANDLE: Enhances comfort and reduces hand fatigue MULTI-PURPOSE: Suitable for pointing, patching and repair work, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£5.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk