Amtech 11 pc Precision Screwdriver Set, Slotted & Phillips Tips with Swivel Handles & Plastic Storage Case, Ideal for Watches, Jewellery & Electronics

Am-Tech Precision Screwdriver Set L0500 11 Piece

Amtech 11 pc Precision Screwdriver Set, Slotted & Phillips Tips with Swivel Handles & Plastic Storage Case, Ideal for Watches, Jewellery & Electronics

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.31
Free Delivery

Amtech 11 pc Precision Screwdriver Set, Slotted & Phillips Tips with Swivel Handles & Plastic Storage Case, Ideal for Watches, Jewellery & Electronics

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.76
0.43 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 11 pc Precision Screwdriver Set, Slotted & Phillips Tips with Swivel Handles & Plastic Storage Case, Ideal for Watches, Jewellery & Electronics

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Amtech 11 pc Precision Screwdriver Set, Slotted & Phillips Tips with Swivel Handles & Plastic Storage Case, Ideal for Watches, Jewellery & Electronics

In stock
£6.14
Free Delivery

Amtech 11 pc Precision Screwdriver Set, Slotted & Phillips Tips with Swivel Handles & Plastic Storage Case, Ideal for Watches, Jewellery & Electronics

In stock
£6.23
Free Delivery

11pc Precision Screwdriver Set - precision screwdriver set 11pc repair watch glasses piece jewellers toys watches amtech

3-5 days
£6.23
Free Delivery

Amtech L0500 11 Piece Precision Screwdriver Set

1-3 working days
£11.05
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech L0400 - 6 Piece Precision Screwdriver Set
£3.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech F3610 Set 7 Metallic Wire Brushes
£7.39
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-tech L0401 4-in-1 Precision Screwdriver
£2.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Amtech Garden Shears with Wooden Handle - Pro
£12.59
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Amtech Hot Glue Gun for Home DIY and Crafting - Easy to Use with Precision Trigger Control, Quickly Heats up to 90C, Heavy Duty, Lightweight, 90cm Cord, Includes 2 x 11mm Glue Sticks (50W) (Pack of 2)
£21.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech 11 pc Precision Screwdriver Set, Slotted & Phillips Tips with Swivel Handles & Plastic Storage Case, Ideal for Watches, Jewellery & Electronics

Cheapest offer

DURABLE STEEL: Strong construction designed for long-lasting use VERSATILE TIPS: Includes Phillips and slotted drivers for multiple tasks CONTROL & COMFORT: Swivel head handles provide grip and precision PORTABLE CASE: Compact plastic storage case keeps tools organised IDEAL USES: Perfect for watches, jewellery, glasses, and small electronics, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£4.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk