EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA White - 1l - Adhesive, Primer, Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

Am-Tech PVA Adhesive EVO-STIK General Purpose White – Primer, Sealer & Dustproofer for Interior – 1L

Used Offers from

EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA White - 1l - Adhesive, Primer, Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.67
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA White - 1l - Adhesive, Primer, Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.67
8.67 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA White - 1l - Adhesive, Primer, Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery

Evo-Stik Pva Adhesive 1L

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bostik Evo Bond Super Pva 1Lt 122208 by Evo-Stik

In stock
£9.60
9.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bostik Evo Bond Super Pva 1Lt 122208 by Evo-Stik

In stock
£10.56
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA White - 1l - Adhesive, Primer, Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

In stock
£11.50
Delivery from £0.50

Evo-Stik Evo-Bond Super PVA 1ltr

Branch Delivery
£12.46
Delivery from £25.00

EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA White - 1l - Adhesive, Primer, Sealer and Dustproofer - For Interior Use

Cheapest offer

High performance, general purpose adhesive, primer, sealer and dustproofer When used as a primer, improves adhesion to porous or difficult surfaces before plastering, rendering or screeding Designed for interior use, Bonds most building materials provided that one is porous Can be used neat or diluted up to 5 parts to 2 Contents: 1x EVO-STIK General Purpose PVA, Adhesive, Primer, Sealer and Dustproofer, For Interior Use, Colour: White, Size: 1L
£8.67
amazon.co.uk