Amtech - 3 Piece Rasp File Set, Hardened Steel with Flat, Round and Half-Round Files, Ideal for Wood, Metal and Plastic Shaping

Am-Tech Rasp File Set E1100 - 3-Piece

Amtech - 3 Piece Rasp File Set, Hardened Steel with Flat, Round and Half-Round Files, Ideal for Wood, Metal and Plastic Shaping

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £4.59

Amtech - 3 Piece Rasp File Set, Hardened Steel with Flat, Round and Half-Round Files, Ideal for Wood, Metal and Plastic Shaping

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.75
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3 Piece Rasp File Set, Hardened Steel with Flat, Round and Half-Round Files, Ideal for Wood, Metal and Plastic Shaping

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech E1100 3 Piece Rasp File Set

1-3 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 3 Piece Rasp File Set, Hardened Steel with Flat, Round and Half-Round Files, Ideal for Wood, Metal and Plastic Shaping

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3 Piece Rasp File Set, Hardened Steel with Flat, Round and Half-Round Files, Ideal for Wood, Metal and Plastic Shaping

In stock
£5.88
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3 Piece Rasp File Set, Hardened Steel with Flat, Round and Half-Round Files, Ideal for Wood, Metal and Plastic Shaping

In stock
£5.90
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3 Piece Rasp File Set, Hardened Steel with Flat, Round and Half-Round Files, Ideal for Wood, Metal and Plastic Shaping

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3 Piece Rasp File Set, Hardened Steel with Flat, Round and Half-Round Files, Ideal for Wood, Metal and Plastic Shaping

In stock
£7.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech Diamond Stone Sharpening Set E2500 3-Piece
£7.49
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech E1340 250mm (10") Rasp Plane with Spare Blade
£10.29
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech E1120 145mm (5.7") Rasp Plane
£7.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 13Pc Multi Tool Accessory Set Cutting Scraping Grinding And Sanding Rasp Bi-Metal Blade 60 80 120 Grit Discs
£6.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech E1340 250mm (10") Rasp Plane With Spare Blade
£10.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech - 3 Piece Rasp File Set, Hardened Steel with Flat, Round and Half-Round Files, Ideal for Wood, Metal and Plastic Shaping

Cheapest offer

3 PIECE RASP FILE SET: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 200 mm range ideal for household and trade applications PRECISION PERFORMANCE: Provides smooth and accurate results HOUSEHOLD & PROFESSIONAL USE: Suitable for DIYers and tradespeople alike, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£4.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk