Amtech B1400 Revolving Leather Punch Plier, Hole Puncher for Belt, Canvas, Plastics, and Textiles

Am-Tech Revolving Leather Punch Plier B1400 - Hole Puncher for Belts, Canvas, Plastics, Textiles

Amtech B1400 Revolving Leather Punch Plier, Hole Puncher for Belt, Canvas, Plastics, and Textiles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Amtech B1400 Revolving Leather Punch Plier, Hole Puncher for Belt, Canvas, Plastics, and Textiles

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.25
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech B1400 Revolving Leather Punch Plier, Hole Puncher for Belt, Canvas, Plastics, and Textiles

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Amtech B1400 Revolving Leather Punch Plier, Hole Puncher For Belt, Canvas, Plastics, And Textiles

1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech B1400 Revolving Leather Punch Plier, Hole Puncher for Belt, Canvas, Plastics, and Textiles

In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery

Amtech B1400 Revolving Leather Punch Plier, Hole Puncher for Belt, Canvas, Plastics, and Textiles

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery

Amtech B1400 Revolving Leather Punch Plier, Hole Puncher for Belt, Canvas, Plastics, and Textiles

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Amtech B1400 Revolving Leather Punch Plier, Hole Puncher for Belt, Canvas, Plastics, and Textiles

In stock
£6.87
Free Delivery

Revolving Leather Punch Plier - Belt Amtech Hole Eyelet Puncher 6 Cut Sizes - leather revolving punch plier belt amtech hole eyelet puncher 6 cut

2-3 days
£8.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech Revolving Leather Punch Plier
£7.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Revolving Leather Punch Plier
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech D3400 50mm (2") Revolving Table vice
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Amtech Revolving Leather Punch Plier One Colour (One Size)
£11.68
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech B1400 Revolving Leather Punch Plier, Hole Puncher for Belt, Canvas, Plastics, and Textiles

Cheapest offer

APPLICATIONS: Great for gripping, twisting and cutting wires with ease. HEAVY-DUTY BUILD: Made from robust materials to withstand regular use. PRACTICAL SIZE: 2mm length provides reach and stability. PRECISION CONTROL: Easy to handle with good balance for accurate work. COMPACT DESIGN: Versatile tool for carpentry, assembly, and general household repairs., Manufacturer: DK Tools
£5.25
amazon.co.uk