Amtech - Right Angle Drill Attachment, 3/8" keyless Chuck, 1:1 Metal Gearing, Two-Position Side Handle, Access Tight Spaces, fits Standard Drills

Am-Tech Right Angle Drill Attachment F3045 10mm (3/8") Keyless Chuck

Amtech - Right Angle Drill Attachment, 3/8" keyless Chuck, 1:1 Metal Gearing, Two-Position Side Handle, Access Tight Spaces, fits Standard Drills

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.50
Delivery from £6.99

3/8" Right Angle Drill Attachment With Keyless Chuck - drill attachment angle right chuck keyless 38 handle amtech

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - Right Angle Drill Attachment, 3/8" keyless Chuck, 1:1 Metal Gearing, Two-Position Side Handle, Access Tight Spaces, fits Standard Drills

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Amtech F3045 10mm (3/8") Right Angle Drill Attachment With Keyless Chuck

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Right Angle Drill Attachment, 3/8" keyless Chuck, 1:1 Metal Gearing, Two-Position Side Handle, Access Tight Spaces, fits Standard Drills

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

3X Am-Tech 3/8-inch Right Angle Drill Attachment Keyless Chuck
£25.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Am Moab Tech Road Shoes Black EU 36
£83.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
2X Am-Tech 3/8-inch Right Angle Drill Attachment Keyless Chuck
£19.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Am Moab Tech Road Shoes Black,Pink EU 38
£108.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Am Moab Tech Road Shoes Black,Pink EU 37
£104.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Amtech - Right Angle Drill Attachment, 3/8" keyless Chuck, 1:1 Metal Gearing, Two-Position Side Handle, Access Tight Spaces, fits Standard Drills

Cheapest offer

3/8 INCH RIGHT ANGLE DRILL ATTACHMENT WITH KEYLESS CHUCK MAXIMISE YOUR DRILLING POTENTIAL WITH: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects DURABLE BUILD: Made to withstand regular use in demanding environments SIZE CAPACITY: 8 inch range ideal for household and trade applications ERGONOMIC GRIP: Comfortable to hold for better control GENERAL DIY TASKS: Versatile addition to any home or professional toolkit, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£6.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk