Amtech - Rule with Spirit Level, Heavy-Duty Aluminium with Plumb & Level vials, Dual Graduations, for Installation and Alignment, 600 mm / 24 in

Am-Tech Rule P4035 600mm (24") with Spirit Level

Amtech - Rule with Spirit Level, Heavy-Duty Aluminium with Plumb & Level vials, Dual Graduations, for Installation and Alignment, 600 mm / 24 in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - Rule with Spirit Level, Heavy-Duty Aluminium with Plumb & Level vials, Dual Graduations, for Installation and Alignment, 600 mm / 24 in

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech P4035 600mm (24") Rule With Spirit Level

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Rule with Spirit Level, Heavy-Duty Aluminium with Plumb & Level vials, Dual Graduations, for Installation and Alignment, 600 mm / 24 in

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

Amtech - Rule with Spirit Level, Heavy-Duty Aluminium with Plumb & Level vials, Dual Graduations, for Installation and Alignment, 600 mm / 24 in

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Amtech - Rule with Spirit Level, Heavy-Duty Aluminium with Plumb & Level vials, Dual Graduations, for Installation and Alignment, 600 mm / 24 in

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery
Amtech - Rule with Spirit Level, Heavy-Duty Aluminium with Plumb & Level vials, Dual Graduations, for Installation and Alignment, 600 mm / 24 in

Cheapest offer

TWO TOOLS IN ONE: Measure and level without switching tools. ACCURATE VIALS: Plumb and level bubbles ensure true alignment. ALUMINIUM BODY: Lightweight yet durable for daily use. DUAL GRADUATIONS: Metric and inch scales for flexible work. COMPACT LENGTH: 600mm size suits benches, frames and shelves., Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£10.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

30cm Decorators Edge Straight Blade - decorators edge car new 30cm straight
£4.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech P5185 100cm Folding Plastic Rule
£4.45
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech 100cm (39") Aluminium Ruler
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Roofer's Square P3396 150mm (6") Aluminium
£4.24
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXZEIT Led Driving Light for Motorcycle, Amber Light, High Low Beam Function Fog Lights Headlights for Bike Polaris Yamaha Can Am ATV UTV, 12/24V, 30W, 6000 Lumens 2 pcs (Amber Light)
£51.25
25.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.12