Amtech - Sledge Hammer Drop-Forged Steel, Heat Treated Head for Demolition, Ground Work and Fence Post Tasks (4.5kg (10lb))

Am-Tech Sledge Hammer A2160 - 4.5kg (10lb) Long fibreglass Shaft

Amtech - Sledge Hammer Drop-Forged Steel, Heat Treated Head for Demolition, Ground Work and Fence Post Tasks (4.5kg (10lb))

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.95
Free Delivery

Amtech A2160 4.5Kg (10Lb) Sledge Hammer With Long Fibreglass Shaft

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

4.5kg 10lb Fibreglass Handle Sledge Club Lump Hammer Rubber Grip A2160 Amtech UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.45
Free Delivery

Amtech - Sledge Hammer Drop-Forged Steel, Heat Treated Head for Demolition, Ground Work and Fence Post Tasks (4.5kg (10lb))

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - Sledge Hammer Drop-Forged Steel, Heat Treated Head for Demolition, Ground Work and Fence Post Tasks (4.5kg (10lb))

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery
Amtech - Sledge Hammer Drop-Forged Steel, Heat Treated Head for Demolition, Ground Work and Fence Post Tasks (4.5kg (10lb))

Cheapest offer

SLEDGE HAMMER STRIKING: Built for powerful impact on demolition, ground work and heavy-duty outdoor tasks. FOR DEMOLITION & CONSTRUCTION: Suitable for breaking work, site preparation and tough material handling. FENCE POST APPLICATIONS: Useful for driving posts and stakes where force and reach are needed. DROP-FORGED STEEL: Drop-forged construction supports durability and consistent performance under repeated use. HEAT TREATED HEAD: Heat-treated head is built for demanding use and long-lasting striking performance., Weight: 2.2 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£24.95
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Amtech A1900 3.2Kg (7Lb) Sledge Hammer With Hickory Shaft
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
A2150 2.7kg (6lb) Sledge Hammer with Long fibreglass Shaft
£21.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech A3455 1.5kg Log splitter (Pack of 2)
£19.98
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech A3455 1.5Kg Log Splitter
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00