Amtech - Staples 10mm, Pack of 1000, Precision-Made Steel for Smooth Feed & Secure Fixing, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Upholstery, Insulation, Sheeting & Craft Tasks, 10mm

Am-Tech Staples B3751 10mm Pack of 1000

Amtech - Staples 10mm, Pack of 1000, Precision-Made Steel for Smooth Feed & Secure Fixing, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Upholstery, Insulation, Sheeting & Craft Tasks, 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.60
Free Delivery

Amtech - Staples 10mm, Pack of 1000, Precision-Made Steel for Smooth Feed & Secure Fixing, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Upholstery, Insulation, Sheeting & Craft Tasks, 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.60
Free Delivery

Amtech - Staples 10mm, Pack of 1000, Precision-Made Steel for Smooth Feed & Secure Fixing, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Upholstery, Insulation, Sheeting & Craft Tasks, 10mm

In stock
£3.66
Free Delivery

Amtech - Staples 10mm, Pack of 1000, Precision-Made Steel for Smooth Feed & Secure Fixing, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Upholstery, Insulation, Sheeting & Craft Tasks, 10mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.45
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech B3751 1000 10mm Staples

1-3 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Staples 10mm, Pack of 1000, Precision-Made Steel for Smooth Feed & Secure Fixing, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Upholstery, Insulation, Sheeting & Craft Tasks, 10mm

£4.80
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Staples 10mm, Pack of 1000, Precision-Made Steel for Smooth Feed & Secure Fixing, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Upholstery, Insulation, Sheeting & Craft Tasks, 10mm

In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Amtech - Staples 10mm, Pack of 1000, Precision-Made Steel for Smooth Feed & Secure Fixing, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Upholstery, Insulation, Sheeting & Craft Tasks, 10mm

In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery

Amtech - Staples 10mm, Pack of 1000, Precision-Made Steel for Smooth Feed & Secure Fixing, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Upholstery, Insulation, Sheeting & Craft Tasks, 10mm

£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Heavy Duty Stapler Staple Gun Remover 1600 Staples U Brad Upholstery Joinery
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Staples B3771 – 6 mm – 1000
£3.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 14mm Staples (X 1000) Use with Amtech B3725
£4.90
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech - Staples 10mm, Pack of 1000, Precision-Made Steel for Smooth Feed & Secure Fixing, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Upholstery, Insulation, Sheeting & Craft Tasks, 10mm

Cheapest offer

APPLICATIONS: Practical tool for everyday DIY and trade. HEAVY-DUTY BUILD: Made from robust materials to withstand regular use. PRACTICAL SIZE: 10mm length provides reach and stability. PRECISION CONTROL: Easy to handle with good balance for accurate work. COMPACT DESIGN: Suitable for DIY enthusiasts and professional tradespeople alike., Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk