Amtech 3 Piece High Speed Steel Step Drill Set, Titanium Coated for Smooth Clean Cuts in Metal, 1/4? Quick Change Shank and Storage Pouch Included

Am-Tech Step Drill Set F0785 High Speed Steel 3-Piece

Amtech 3 Piece High Speed Steel Step Drill Set, Titanium Coated for Smooth Clean Cuts in Metal, 1/4? Quick Change Shank and Storage Pouch Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.48
Free Delivery

Amtech 3 Piece High Speed Steel Step Drill Set, Titanium Coated for Smooth Clean Cuts in Metal, 1/4? Quick Change Shank and Storage Pouch Included

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Amtech 3 Piece High Speed Steel Step Drill Set, Titanium Coated for Smooth Clean Cuts in Metal, 1/4? Quick Change Shank and Storage Pouch Included

In stock
£14.56
Free Delivery

3 Piece high speed steel step drill set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.68
Free Delivery

Amtech 3 Piece High Speed Steel Step Drill Set, Titanium Coated for Smooth Clean Cuts in Metal, 1/4? Quick Change Shank and Storage Pouch Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.46
4.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

3Pc High Speed Steel Step Drill Kit Cone Taper 3/16" - 3/4" Hex Shank Titanium

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.16
Free Delivery

3Pc High Speed Steel Step Drill Kit Cone Taper 3/16" - 3/4" Hex Shank Titanium

£16.16
Free Delivery

Amtech 3 Piece High Speed Steel Step Drill Set, Titanium Coated for Smooth Clean Cuts in Metal, 1/4? Quick Change Shank and Storage Pouch Included

£21.13
Free Delivery
Amtech 3 Piece High Speed Steel Step Drill Set, Titanium Coated for Smooth Clean Cuts in Metal, 1/4? Quick Change Shank and Storage Pouch Included

Cheapest offer

3 PIECE HIGH SPEED STEEL STEP DRILL SET: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 6 mm range ideal for household and trade applications COMPACT DESIGN: Suitable for confined or hard-to-reach spaces HOUSEHOLD & PROFESSIONAL USE: Suitable for DIYers and tradespeople alike, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£14.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ist Dolphin Tech Hydro Booties Blue EU 40-41
£20.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
3 Piece HSS high speed steel step drill set, inc hex shank 3YR AMTECH GUARANTEE
£16.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orion Motor Tech OMT 9-Way Slide Hammer Puller Set, Front Wheel Hub Bearing Remover & Rear Wheel Axle Hub Dent Shaft Puller Tool Kit
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech F0790 High Speed Steel Step Drill Bit Set, Cone Cutter (3 Piece)
£19.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VUZUCOSH I AM Blessed Coming in and Going Out Doormat 29" x 17" Funny Welcome Mat, Home Decor Housewarming Gifts, No Slip Welcome Mat House Warming Gifts
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99