Amtech 4pc T-Bar Spark Plug Wrench Set, Includes 3 Spark Plug Sockets (16, 18 & 21 mm) with T-Handle & Internal Sleeves for Damage-Free Plug Removal

Am-Tech T-bar Spark Plug Wrench Set I3665 4 Piece

Amtech 4pc T-Bar Spark Plug Wrench Set, Includes 3 Spark Plug Sockets (16, 18 & 21 mm) with T-Handle & Internal Sleeves for Damage-Free Plug Removal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
1.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech 4pc T-Bar Spark Plug Wrench Set, Includes 3 Spark Plug Sockets (16, 18 & 21 mm) with T-Handle & Internal Sleeves for Damage-Free Plug Removal

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

Amtech 4pc T-Bar Spark Plug Wrench Set, Includes 3 Spark Plug Sockets (16, 18 & 21 mm) with T-Handle & Internal Sleeves for Damage-Free Plug Removal

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Amtech I3665 4 Piece T-Bar Spark Plug Wrench Set

1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 4pc T-Bar Spark Plug Wrench Set, Includes 3 Spark Plug Sockets (16, 18 & 21 mm) with T-Handle & Internal Sleeves for Damage-Free Plug Removal

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery
Amtech 4pc T-Bar Spark Plug Wrench Set, Includes 3 Spark Plug Sockets (16, 18 & 21 mm) with T-Handle & Internal Sleeves for Damage-Free Plug Removal

Cheapest offer

DURABLE STEEL: Built for long-lasting spark plug maintenance 4 PIECES: Includes 16mm, 18mm, and 21mm spark plug sockets T-BAR HANDLE: Provides leverage for easy tightening and loosening SWIVEL DRIVE: Improves access in confined or awkward spaces PLASTIC SLEEVES: Protect spark plugs from damage during use, Weight: 1.1464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Don't Talk To Me I Am Counting - Pharmacy Tech Pharmacist T-Shirt
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JACK & JONES Male Slim Fit Jeans Jjiglenn JJFELIX AM 066 LID Slim Fit Jeans, Prism Pink, XL
£10.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens I Am The Warranty PC Builder IT Tech Circuit Tank Top
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Essentials Men's Active Quick Dry Tech Stretch Lightweight Sleeveless Mu
£18.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery