Amtech - Tile Grout Float for Even Spreading and Smooth Finish, Home DIY, Dual-Edged Design, Durable with High-Density Foam Pad and Aluminium Plate, Rounded Corners Prevent Damage (24 x 10cm)

Am-Tech Tile Grouting Float G1670 - Dual-edged High-density Foam Pad & Aluminium, 24 x 10 cm

Amtech - Tile Grout Float for Even Spreading and Smooth Finish, Home DIY, Dual-Edged Design, Durable with High-Density Foam Pad and Aluminium Plate, Rounded Corners Prevent Damage (24 x 10cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - Tile Grout Float for Even Spreading and Smooth Finish, Home DIY, Dual-Edged Design, Durable with High-Density Foam Pad and Aluminium Plate, Rounded Corners Prevent Damage (24 x 10cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech G1670 Tile Grouting Float

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Tile Grout Float for Even Spreading and Smooth Finish, Home DIY, Dual-Edged Design, Durable with High-Density Foam Pad and Aluminium Plate, Rounded Corners Prevent Damage (24 x 10cm)

In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

Amtech - Tile Grout Float for Even Spreading and Smooth Finish, Home DIY, Dual-Edged Design, Durable with High-Density Foam Pad and Aluminium Plate, Rounded Corners Prevent Damage (24 x 10cm)

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Amtech - Tile Grout Float for Even Spreading and Smooth Finish, Home DIY, Dual-Edged Design, Durable with High-Density Foam Pad and Aluminium Plate, Rounded Corners Prevent Damage (24 x 10cm)

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Amtech - Tile Grout Float for Even Spreading and Smooth Finish, Home DIY, Dual-Edged Design, Durable with High-Density Foam Pad and Aluminium Plate, Rounded Corners Prevent Damage (24 x 10cm)

£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Tile Grout Float for Even Spreading and Smooth Finish, Home DIY, Dual-Edged Design, Durable with High-Density Foam Pad and Aluminium Plate, Rounded Corners Prevent Damage (24 x 10cm)

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - Tile Grout Float for Even Spreading and Smooth Finish, Home DIY, Dual-Edged Design, Durable with High-Density Foam Pad and Aluminium Plate, Rounded Corners Prevent Damage (24 x 10cm)

In stock
£11.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Unisex AM Moab Tech Mountainbiking-Schuh, Dark Forest/Glowing red
£150.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech S4425 40cm (16") Tile cutter
£17.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Unisex AM Moab Tech Mountainbiking-Schuh, Dark Forest/Glowing red
£150.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Am Tech 100mm Deep Storage Hook Set 2-Piece Heavy Duty Wall Mount Hooks Red/black Alloy Steel 3 Year Guarantee
£6.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TechPlay QT62BT RED, Retro Design Compact Stereo CD, with AM/FM Rotary knob, Wireless Bluetooth Reception and USB Port. with AUX in and Headphone Jack
£142.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - Tile Grout Float for Even Spreading and Smooth Finish, Home DIY, Dual-Edged Design, Durable with High-Density Foam Pad and Aluminium Plate, Rounded Corners Prevent Damage (24 x 10cm)

Cheapest offer

RUBBER FLOAT BASE: Spreads grout evenly for smooth, consistent joints. ERGONOMIC HANDLE: Offers comfort and control during extended grouting. DURABLE BODY: Withstands pressure and repeated use on tiling jobs. EASY-CLEAN SURFACE: Helps reduce grout build-up for faster cleanup. SUITABLE FOR DIY & TRADE: Works for small repairs and full installations., Weight: 0.6393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Amtech
£8.95
amazon.co.uk