Amtech 17 pc Precision Phone & Computer Repair Tool Set, CR-V Bits with Pry Bars, Suction Cup & Storage Case for Smartphone, Tablet & Laptop Repairs

Am-Tech Tool Set L0532 – 17-Piece Precision Phone and Computer Repair

Amtech 17 pc Precision Phone & Computer Repair Tool Set, CR-V Bits with Pry Bars, Suction Cup & Storage Case for Smartphone, Tablet & Laptop Repairs

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £3.50

Amtech 17 pc Precision Phone & Computer Repair Tool Set, CR-V Bits with Pry Bars, Suction Cup & Storage Case for Smartphone, Tablet & Laptop Repairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.94
Free Delivery

Amtech 17 pc Precision Phone & Computer Repair Tool Set, CR-V Bits with Pry Bars, Suction Cup & Storage Case for Smartphone, Tablet & Laptop Repairs

In stock
£11.74
Free Delivery

Amtech 17 pc Precision Phone & Computer Repair Tool Set, CR-V Bits with Pry Bars, Suction Cup & Storage Case for Smartphone, Tablet & Laptop Repairs

In stock
£12.12
Free Delivery

Amtech 17 pc Precision Phone & Computer Repair Tool Set, CR-V Bits with Pry Bars, Suction Cup & Storage Case for Smartphone, Tablet & Laptop Repairs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.75
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 17 pc Precision Phone & Computer Repair Tool Set, CR-V Bits with Pry Bars, Suction Cup & Storage Case for Smartphone, Tablet & Laptop Repairs

In stock
£17.59
Free Delivery

Amtech L0532 17 Piece Precision Phone And Computer Repair Tool Set

1-3 working days
£27.57
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

TOOL BAG 24" 600MM BOX CHEST STORAGE TOTE BAG CADDY HOLDALL CASE N0525
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech 7 Piece Trim & Body Moulding Pry Bar Set
£10.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 450mm (18") Canvas Tool Bag
£6.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Am-Tech Automotive Winter Emergency Kit (7 Pieces)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech 10" Mini Small Plastic Tool Box With Removable Tray
£7.35
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 17 pc Precision Phone & Computer Repair Tool Set, CR-V Bits with Pry Bars, Suction Cup & Storage Case for Smartphone, Tablet & Laptop Repairs

Cheapest offer

17-PIECE SET: Comprehensive kit for phone and computer repair PRECISION BITS: CR-V tips reduce wear and improve accuracy EXTRA TOOLS: Includes pry bars, pin, suction cup, and opener COMPACT CASE: Keeps all components safe and organised MULTI-APPLICATION: Suitable for laptops, mobiles, and tablets, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk