Amtech - 150mm Wall Brush, Large Surface Brush for Interior and Exterior Painting

Am-Tech Wall Brush S3965 150mm (6")

Amtech - 150mm Wall Brush, Large Surface Brush for Interior and Exterior Painting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Amtech - 150mm Wall Brush, Large Surface Brush for Interior and Exterior Painting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech S3965 150mm (6") Wall Brush

1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 150mm Wall Brush, Large Surface Brush for Interior and Exterior Painting

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Amtech - 150mm Wall Brush, Large Surface Brush for Interior and Exterior Painting

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 150mm Wall Brush, Large Surface Brush for Interior and Exterior Painting

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

Professional Wall Paint Paper Pasting Brush Wooden Varnish Fence Paste 6" 150mm

3-5 days
£9.33
Free Delivery

Amtech - 150mm Wall Brush, Large Surface Brush for Interior and Exterior Painting

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 150mm Wall Brush, Large Surface Brush for Interior and Exterior Painting

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Amtech Am Tech 100mm Deep Storage Hook Set 2-Piece Heavy Duty Wall Mount Hooks Red/black Alloy Steel 3 Year Guarantee
£6.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Artery8 John 11:25 Jesus I am the resurrection and the life Christian Bible Verse Quote Scripture Typography Unframed Wall Art Print Poster Home Decor Premium
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artery8 John 14:6 Jesus I am the Way The Truth And The Life Christian Bible Verse Quote Scripture Typography Unframed Wall Art Print Poster Home Decor Premium
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artery8 Isaiah 41:10 Do Not Fear For I am With You I am Your GOD Christian Bible Verse Quote Scripture Typography Unframed Wall Art Print Poster Home Decor Premium
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech - 150mm Wall Brush, Large Surface Brush for Interior and Exterior Painting

Cheapest offer

WIDE COVERAGE: 150mm head lays down paint quickly on walls and large areas MULTI-COATING USE: Suitable for emulsion, stains and varnishes indoors or out EVEN FINISH: Bristle blend designed for smooth application on varied surfaces COMFORT HANDLE: Shaped wooden handle reduces fatigue on longer jobs EASY STORAGE: Integrated hanging hole keeps the brush close to hand, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£7.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.