Amtech Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator with 4 × 4 mm Notched Edges, Integrated Rubber Grout Spreader for Seamless Finishing, Lightweight and Easy to Use

Am-Tech Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator G1666

Amtech Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator with 4 × 4 mm Notched Edges, Integrated Rubber Grout Spreader for Seamless Finishing, Lightweight and Easy to Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.45
Free Delivery

Amtech Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator with 4 × 4 mm Notched Edges, Integrated Rubber Grout Spreader for Seamless Finishing, Lightweight and Easy to Use

In stock
£3.47
Free Delivery

Amtech Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator with 4 × 4 mm Notched Edges, Integrated Rubber Grout Spreader for Seamless Finishing, Lightweight and Easy to Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.53
3.53 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator with 4 × 4 mm Notched Edges, Integrated Rubber Grout Spreader for Seamless Finishing, Lightweight and Easy to Use

£3.54
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator with 4 × 4 mm Notched Edges, Integrated Rubber Grout Spreader for Seamless Finishing, Lightweight and Easy to Use

£3.55
3.55 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator with 4 × 4 mm Notched Edges, Integrated Rubber Grout Spreader for Seamless Finishing, Lightweight and Easy to Use

£3.58
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator with 4 × 4 mm Notched Edges, Integrated Rubber Grout Spreader for Seamless Finishing, Lightweight and Easy to Use

£3.60
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator with 4 × 4 mm Notched Edges, Integrated Rubber Grout Spreader for Seamless Finishing, Lightweight and Easy to Use

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Amtech G1666 Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator

1-3 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Amtech Wall Tile Adhesive Applicator with 4 × 4 mm Notched Edges, Integrated Rubber Grout Spreader for Seamless Finishing, Lightweight and Easy to Use

Cheapest offer

WALL TILE ADHESIVE APPLICATOR: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects DURABLE BUILD: Made to withstand regular use in demanding environments SIZE CAPACITY: 4 mm range ideal for household and trade applications ERGONOMIC GRIP: Comfortable to hold for better control PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£3.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Artery8 Isaiah 41:10 Do Not Fear For I am With You I am Your GOD Christian Bible Verse Quote Scripture Typography Unframed Wall Art Print Poster Home Decor Premium
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Artery8 John 11:25 Jesus I am the resurrection and the life Christian Bible Verse Quote Scripture Typography Unframed Wall Art Print Poster Home Decor Premium
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iTechCover 3 Pin UK Mains/Wall Charger Cable Lead Compatible with PRUNUS J-160 Portable Radio Retro/SW AM FM Radio/CE/ROHS/UK Approved
£8.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artery8 Framed Wall Art I Am A Sinner Charles Spurgeon Quote Bible Verse Violet - 12X16 Inch
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Artery8 John 14:6 Jesus I am the Way The Truth And The Life Christian Bible Verse Quote Scripture Typography Unframed Wall Art Print Poster Home Decor Premium
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery