Amtech - 225mm Wallpaper Brush, Soft Grip Handle for Smoothing and Decorating

Am-Tech Wallpaper Brush S3958 225mm (9") Soft Grip

Amtech - 225mm Wallpaper Brush, Soft Grip Handle for Smoothing and Decorating

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.25
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 225mm Wallpaper Brush, Soft Grip Handle for Smoothing and Decorating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Amtech - 225mm Wallpaper Brush, Soft Grip Handle for Smoothing and Decorating

In stock
£6.31
Free Delivery

Amtech - 225mm Wallpaper Brush, Soft Grip Handle for Smoothing and Decorating

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 225mm Wallpaper Brush, Soft Grip Handle for Smoothing and Decorating

£7.27
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 225mm Wallpaper Brush, Soft Grip Handle for Smoothing and Decorating

In stock
£8.26
Free Delivery

Amtech - 225mm Wallpaper Brush, Soft Grip Handle for Smoothing and Decorating

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Amtech S3958 225mm (9") Wallpaper Brush With Soft Grip

1-3 working days
£15.10
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech Paint Scraper G0950 175mm (7") — Tempered Spring Steel Blade, Soft Grip Handle
£5.37
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
20" Heavy Duty Scraper With Plastic Grip - scraper heavy duty long wallpaper 20 plaster paint 50cm chisel remover
£9.38
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Amtech G0992 300mm (12") Decorator's Edge
£5.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech - 225mm Wallpaper Brush, Soft Grip Handle for Smoothing and Decorating

Cheapest offer

SMOOTH FINISH: 225mm wide head efficiently removes air bubbles for a professional result COMFORT GRIP: Soft handle reduces strain during extended wallpapering tasks LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Easy to manoeuvre for precise and consistent coverage EASY TO CLEAN: Washable bristles for quick maintenance and long-term reliability VERSATILE USE: Ideal for wallpaper application and smoothing other wall coverings, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£4.25
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.