Amtech Water Pump Pliers, Drop Forged & Heat Treated Steel, Adjustable Slip Joint, Matt Grip Sleeves (300mm / 12")

Am-Tech Water Pump Plier B1200 300mm (12")

Amtech Water Pump Pliers, Drop Forged & Heat Treated Steel, Adjustable Slip Joint, Matt Grip Sleeves (300mm / 12")

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.45
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech B1200 300mm (12") Water Pump Plier

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.45
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech Water Pump Pliers, Drop Forged & Heat Treated Steel, Adjustable Slip Joint, Matt Grip Sleeves (300mm / 12")

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.09
Free Delivery

Amtech Water Pump Pliers, Drop Forged & Heat Treated Steel, Adjustable Slip Joint, Matt Grip Sleeves (300mm / 12")

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery

Amtech Water Pump Pliers, Drop Forged & Heat Treated Steel, Adjustable Slip Joint, Matt Grip Sleeves (300mm / 12")

In stock
£7.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOOL BAG 24" 600MM BOX CHEST STORAGE TOTE BAG CADDY HOLDALL CASE N0525
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pharmacy Tech Technician Pharmacist Student Yes I Am Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sound Technician Music Tech - I am a Sound Engineer Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£22.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sound Technician Music Tech - I am a Sound Engineer Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£22.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pharmacy Tech Technician Pharmacist Student Yes I Am Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech Water Pump Pliers, Drop Forged & Heat Treated Steel, Adjustable Slip Joint, Matt Grip Sleeves (300mm / 12")

Cheapest offer

APPLICATIONS: Great for gripping, twisting and cutting wires with ease. DROP-FORGED STEEL: Construction for long-lasting strength. PRACTICAL SIZE: 300mm length provides reach and stability. ERGONOMIC NON-SLIP GRIP: For comfort and control during use. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Easy to store, making it a practical addition to any toolbox., Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£6.45
Unknown
amazon.co.uk