Amtech 4-Row Wire Brush, Sturdy Wooden Handle with Steel Bristles, Ideal for Rust and Paint Removal

Am-Tech Wire Brush S3400 4-Row Wooden Handle

Amtech 4-Row Wire Brush, Sturdy Wooden Handle with Steel Bristles, Ideal for Rust and Paint Removal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.52
Free Delivery

Amtech 4-Row Wire Brush, Sturdy Wooden Handle with Steel Bristles, Ideal for Rust and Paint Removal

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Amtech 4-Row Wire Brush, Sturdy Wooden Handle with Steel Bristles, Ideal for Rust and Paint Removal

In stock
£5.36
Free Delivery

Amtech 4-Row Wire Brush, Sturdy Wooden Handle with Steel Bristles, Ideal for Rust and Paint Removal

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

Amtech 4-Row Wire Brush, Sturdy Wooden Handle with Steel Bristles, Ideal for Rust and Paint Removal

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Amtech 4-Row Wire Brush, Sturdy Wooden Handle with Steel Bristles, Ideal for Rust and Paint Removal

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Amtech 4-Row Wire Brush, Sturdy Wooden Handle with Steel Bristles, Ideal for Rust and Paint Removal

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Amtech S3400 4 Row Wire Brush With Wooden Handle

1-3 working days
£7.68
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 4-Row Wire Brush, Sturdy Wooden Handle with Steel Bristles, Ideal for Rust and Paint Removal

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Am-Tech F3610 Set 7 Metallic Wire Brushes
£7.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIZMO TECH PARTS Maxitrol GV60 G6R-R3AM Control Module Receiver with Wire Harness (Empire, RH Peterson, Real Fyre, Valor) OEM
£238.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech S3667 Double Handle Wire Brush - Red (1-Piece)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Am-Tech Heat Shrink Wire Wrap Assortment (127 Pieces)Am-Tech Heat Shrink Wire Wrap Assortment (127 Pieces)
£10.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 4-Row Wire Brush, Sturdy Wooden Handle with Steel Bristles, Ideal for Rust and Paint Removal

Cheapest offer

HEAVY-DUTY BRISTLES: Strong steel wires efficiently remove rust, paint, and corrosion COMFORTABLE HANDLE: Wooden handle provides a secure grip for controlled cleaning EFFICIENT CLEANING: Four-row design covers larger areas quickly and evenly LONG-LASTING TOOL: Built for durability under repeated use on tough surfaces VERSATILE APPLICATION: Ideal for metal preparation, wood cleaning, and general maintenance, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£4.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk