Amtech - Superior Wire Stripper, Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated Steel, Anti-Slip Guards for Safer Control, Clean Insulation Removal for DIY & Trade Electrical Tasks, 150mm (6")

Am-Tech Wire Stripper B4250 Superior 150mm (6")

Amtech - Superior Wire Stripper, Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated Steel, Anti-Slip Guards for Safer Control, Clean Insulation Removal for DIY & Trade Electrical Tasks, 150mm (6")

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Superior Wire Stripper, Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated Steel, Anti-Slip Guards for Safer Control, Clean Insulation Removal for DIY & Trade Electrical Tasks, 150mm (6")

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.89
Free Delivery

Amtech - Superior Wire Stripper, Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated Steel, Anti-Slip Guards for Safer Control, Clean Insulation Removal for DIY & Trade Electrical Tasks, 150mm (6")

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - Superior Wire Stripper, Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated Steel, Anti-Slip Guards for Safer Control, Clean Insulation Removal for DIY & Trade Electrical Tasks, 150mm (6")

In stock
£7.96
Free Delivery

Amtech B4250 150mm (6") Superior Wire Stripper

1-3 working days
£11.53
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech F3610 Set 7 Metallic Wire Brushes
£7.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iTechCover USB Cable Charging Cord/Charger Power Lead Wire Compatible with PRUNUS J-160 Portable Radio Retro/SW AM FM Radio / (1m / 3.3ft)
£6.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech S3667 Double Handle Wire Brush - Red (1-Piece)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Am-Tech Heat Shrink Wire Wrap Assortment (127 Pieces)Am-Tech Heat Shrink Wire Wrap Assortment (127 Pieces)
£10.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - Superior Wire Stripper, Drop-Forged & Heat-Treated Steel, Anti-Slip Guards for Safer Control, Clean Insulation Removal for DIY & Trade Electrical Tasks, 150mm (6")

Cheapest offer

USE CASES: Great for gripping, twisting and cutting wires with ease. DROP-FORGED STEEL: Construction for long-lasting strength. PRACTICAL SIZE: 150mm length provides reach and stability. PRECISION CONTROL: Easy to handle with good balance for accurate work. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Easy to store, making it a practical addition to any toolbox., Weight: 0.3968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£5.49
amazon.co.uk