Amtech 2-in-1 Wire Stripper and Cutter, Self-Adjusting 26 14 AWG, Spring-Loaded, Ergonomic Handles for DIY and Trade

Am-Tech Wire Stripper & Cutter B4265 - 2-in-1, Self-Adjusting 26-14 AWG, Ergonomic Handles

Amtech 2-in-1 Wire Stripper and Cutter, Self-Adjusting 26 14 AWG, Spring-Loaded, Ergonomic Handles for DIY and Trade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Amtech B4265 2-In-1 Wire Stripper And Cutter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 2-in-1 Wire Stripper and Cutter, Self-Adjusting 26 14 AWG, Spring-Loaded, Ergonomic Handles for DIY and Trade

Unknown
£8.84
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 2-in-1 Wire Stripper and Cutter, Self-Adjusting 26 14 AWG, Spring-Loaded, Ergonomic Handles for DIY and Trade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.85
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 2-in-1 Wire Stripper and Cutter, Self-Adjusting 26 14 AWG, Spring-Loaded, Ergonomic Handles for DIY and Trade

In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery

Amtech 2-in-1 Wire Stripper and Cutter, Self-Adjusting 26 14 AWG, Spring-Loaded, Ergonomic Handles for DIY and Trade

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech 2-in-1 Wire Stripper and Cutter, Self-Adjusting 26 14 AWG, Spring-Loaded, Ergonomic Handles for DIY and Trade

Cheapest offer

FUNCTIONS: Great for gripping, twisting and cutting wires with ease. HEAVY-DUTY BUILD: Made from robust materials to withstand regular use. COMPACT DESIGN: Balanced design for control and ease of use. ERGONOMIC NON-SLIP GRIP: For comfort and control during use. PORTABLE DESIGN: Compact ideal for working in confined spaces., Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Am-Tech F3610 Set 7 Metallic Wire Brushes
£7.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iTechCover USB Cable Charging Cord/Charger Power Lead Wire Compatible with PRUNUS J-160 Portable Radio Retro/SW AM FM Radio / (1m / 3.3ft)
£6.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech S3667 Double Handle Wire Brush - Red (1-Piece)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Am-Tech Heat Shrink Wire Wrap Assortment (127 Pieces)Am-Tech Heat Shrink Wire Wrap Assortment (127 Pieces)
£10.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery