Amtech F3365 100mm (4") Twist Knot Wire Wheel

Am-Tech Wire Wheel Brush – Twist Knot – 4" (100 mm)

Amtech F3365 100mm (4") Twist Knot Wire Wheel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.59
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Twist Knot Wire Wheel, Weld Cleaning and Metal prep, M14 Arbor for Angle Grinders, max 11,000rpm, 4" (100mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.44
Free Delivery

Amtech - Twist Knot Wire Wheel, Weld Cleaning and Metal prep, M14 Arbor for Angle Grinders, max 11,000rpm, 4" (100mm)

In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Amtech - Twist Knot Wire Wheel, Weld Cleaning and Metal prep, M14 Arbor for Angle Grinders, max 11,000rpm, 4" (100mm)

In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

Amtech - Twist Knot Wire Wheel, Weld Cleaning and Metal prep, M14 Arbor for Angle Grinders, max 11,000rpm, 4" (100mm)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - Twist Knot Wire Wheel, Weld Cleaning and Metal prep, M14 Arbor for Angle Grinders, max 11,000rpm, 4" (100mm)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - Twist Knot Wire Wheel, Weld Cleaning and Metal prep, M14 Arbor for Angle Grinders, max 11,000rpm, 4" (100mm)

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Amtech - Twist Knot Wire Wheel, Weld Cleaning and Metal prep, M14 Arbor for Angle Grinders, max 11,000rpm, 4" (100mm)

In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery

Amtech - Twist Knot Wire Wheel, Weld Cleaning and Metal prep, M14 Arbor for Angle Grinders, max 11,000rpm, 4" (100mm)

In stock
£7.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Am-Tech F3610 Set 7 Metallic Wire Brushes
£7.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iTechCover USB Cable Charging Cord/Charger Power Lead Wire Compatible with PRUNUS J-160 Portable Radio Retro/SW AM FM Radio / (1m / 3.3ft)
£6.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech S3667 Double Handle Wire Brush - Red (1-Piece)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Am-Tech Heat Shrink Wire Wrap Assortment (127 Pieces)Am-Tech Heat Shrink Wire Wrap Assortment (127 Pieces)
£10.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech F3365 100mm (4") Twist Knot Wire Wheel

Cheapest offer

This 100mm (4") twist knot wire wheel has wires that have been twisted into a tight spiral to maximise abrasive action. It is ideal for removing rust, paint and carbon, plus for weld cleaning and metal preparation tasks. With an M14 arbor, it operates a maximum 11,000 RPM.
£4.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)