Amtech - 5pc hex shank wood drill bit set, brad-point carbon steel, 1/4" quick-release, accurate pilot and clearance holes, 4/5/6/8/10mm

Am-Tech Wood Drill Bit Set F1735 – 5-Piece 4–10mm, 1/4-Inch Hex Shank

Amtech - 5pc hex shank wood drill bit set, brad-point carbon steel, 1/4" quick-release, accurate pilot and clearance holes, 4/5/6/8/10mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery

Amtech 5 Piece Wood Drill Set

In stock
£4.61
Free Delivery

Amtech 5 Piece Wood Drill Set

In stock
£4.62
Free Delivery

Amtech - 5pc hex shank wood drill bit set, brad-point carbon steel, 1/4" quick-release, accurate pilot and clearance holes, 4/5/6/8/10mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.85
0.97 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech F1735 5 Piece Hex Shank Wood Drill Bit Set

1-3 working days
£4.85
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 5pc hex shank wood drill bit set, brad-point carbon steel, 1/4" quick-release, accurate pilot and clearance holes, 4/5/6/8/10mm

£4.87
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 5pc hex shank wood drill bit set, brad-point carbon steel, 1/4" quick-release, accurate pilot and clearance holes, 4/5/6/8/10mm

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 5pc hex shank wood drill bit set, brad-point carbon steel, 1/4" quick-release, accurate pilot and clearance holes, 4/5/6/8/10mm

In stock
£5.02
Delivery from £2.59

Amtech F1735 Hex Shank Wood Drill Bit Set, 5-Piece (4-10mm), 1/4-Inch Hex Shank, Fits 1/4-Inch Hex Cordless Screwdrivers

2-3 days
£6.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Am-Tech Z0155 5 x30 mm PZ Countersunk Wood Screws, 16pc
£4.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-tech Garden Shears Wood Handle Pro - Wooden Grass Hedge Shrubs Gardening - shears garden wooden handle grass hedge shrubs pro gardening lawn
£12.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Am-Tech 4.5" (115mm) Beech Wood Mallet
£7.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
21" Bow Saw - 21 Blade Bow Wood Tree Pruning Branches Lightweight Alloy Am Tech - 21 bow saw blade bowsaw wood tree pruning branches lightweight
£8.18
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Amtech - 5pc hex shank wood drill bit set, brad-point carbon steel, 1/4" quick-release, accurate pilot and clearance holes, 4/5/6/8/10mm

Cheapest offer

5PC HEX SHANK WOOD DRILL BIT SET: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 4 mm range ideal for household and trade applications SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£4.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk