Amtech Long Wrecking Bar for Max Leverage, Drop-Forged Steel with Chisel & Swan-Neck Ends, Fast Demolition & Nail Removal, 36"

Am-Tech Wrecking Bar G3600 91 cm (36")

Amtech Long Wrecking Bar for Max Leverage, Drop-Forged Steel with Chisel & Swan-Neck Ends, Fast Demolition & Nail Removal, 36"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Amtech Long Wrecking Bar for Max Leverage, Drop-Forged Steel with Chisel & Swan-Neck Ends, Fast Demolition & Nail Removal, 36"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Amtech G3600 91Cm (36") Wrecking Bar

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech Long Wrecking Bar for Max Leverage, Drop-Forged Steel with Chisel & Swan-Neck Ends, Fast Demolition & Nail Removal, 36"

In stock
£12.45
Free Delivery

Amtech Long Wrecking Bar for Max Leverage, Drop-Forged Steel with Chisel & Swan-Neck Ends, Fast Demolition & Nail Removal, 36"

In stock
£13.02
Free Delivery
Amtech Long Wrecking Bar for Max Leverage, Drop-Forged Steel with Chisel & Swan-Neck Ends, Fast Demolition & Nail Removal, 36"

Cheapest offer

36 INCH WRECKING BAR: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 36 inch / 91 cm / 91 m range ideal for household and trade applications SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance HOUSEHOLD & PROFESSIONAL USE: Suitable for DIYers and tradespeople alike, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Amtech G3145 1.5m (60") Heavy Duty Wrecking bar
£29.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Wrecking Bar G3200 30 cm (12")
£5.12
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Am-Tech Wrecking Bar G3400 60 cm (24")
£8.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Heavy-Duty Wrecking Bar, Drop-Forged Steel with Chisel & Swan-Neck Ends, Leverage for Fast Dismantling & Nail Removal, 30"
£11.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech Strong Arm Wrecking Bar, Thick Lever Arm for Extra Power, Drop-Forged Steel with Chisel & Swan-Neck Ends, Efficient Dismantling, 18"
£8.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery