Alexander McQueen AM0563S 002 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Cat Eye

Am0563S Sunglasses - unisex - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Yellow - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Alexander McQueen AM0563S 002 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£249.37
Delivery from £5.99

Am0563S Sunglasses - unisex - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Yellow - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£258.00
Delivery from £5.45

Alexander McQueen AM0563S 002 Womenâs Sunglasses Size 50

3
£319.00
Free Delivery
Alexander McQueen AM0563S 002 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0563S, with Frame Metal cat eyes are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The gold color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£249.37
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Am0563S Sunglasses - unisex - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Yellow - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£258.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Am0563S Sunglasses - unisex - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Multicolor - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£315.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Am0563S Sunglasses - unisex - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£258.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45