AMADIS 6 Light Crystal Chandelier

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£163.77
Free Delivery

AMADIS 6 Light Crystal Chandelier

In stock
£185.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Amadis 6 Polished Chrome Endon 96826-CH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.52
Free Delivery

AMADIS 6 Light Crystal Chandelier

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£228.97
Delivery from £8.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Amadis 6 Light Ceiling Pendant Chrome, Clear Faceted Glass Beads, E14

1-3 working days
£252.99
Free Delivery
AMADIS 6 Light Crystal Chandelier

Cheapest offer

Finish: Polished chrome Dimensions: 470mm x 470mm x 515mm
£163.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

amadis 6 lights glass droplets ceiling pendant light in chrome
£239.95
Go to shop
Furnitureinfashion.net
Free Delivery