Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with Direction, Fitness Tracker, 10 Day Battery, Sleep Monitor, 160+ Sport Modes, Water Resistant, for Android & Apple Iphone, Black Sport Silicone

AMAZFIT Active 2 Smart Watch - Black, Silicone Strap, Black

Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with Direction, Fitness Tracker, 10 Day Battery, Sleep Monitor, 160+ Sport Modes, Water Resistant, for Android & Apple Iphone, Black Sport Silicone

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.99
Free Delivery

AMAZFIT Active 2 Smart Watch - Black, Silicone Strap, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Amazfit Active 2 Hyrox Smartwatch Silver

2 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £6.99

Active 2 - Black Sport Silicone

5-7 working days
£99.90
Free Delivery

Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch Sport Band - Black

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Active 2 Mode Hyrox Connected Watch With GPS

Unknown
£99.99

Similar products

kwmobile Metal Case for Amazfit Active 2 (A2437) Case - Full Body Protection for Smart Watch Fitness Tracker - Full Functionality - Black
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with Direction, Fitness Tracker, 10 Day Battery, Sleep Monitor, 160+ Sport Modes, Water Resistant, for Android & Apple iPhone, Black Silicone
£97.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Active 2
Free Delivery
kwmobile 2x Straps for Garmin 20mm Amazfit Active 2 Square/Amazfit Active 2 Watch Strap - Silicone Replacement Watch Strap Set - Replacement Bands Light Grey/Dusty Pink
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with Direction, Fitness Tracker, 10 Day Battery, Sleep Monitor, 160+ Sport Modes, Water Resistant, for Android & Apple Iphone, Black Sport Silicone

Cheapest offer

[Stylish Design] The sleek stainless steel build combines classic style with workout-ready durability, while the bright 1.32" AMOLED display ensures your data stays easy to read-even under direct sunlight. The Active 2 Sport version features a breathable black silicone strap for added comfort during workouts. [Precise Heart Rate & Sleep Tracking] Amazfit's BioTracker technology tracks your heart rate and sleep data with accuracy that previous sensors just can't match. [Over 160 Sports Modes] The Amazfit Active 2 smart watch offers 160+ workout modes, including HYROX Race, Strength Training, running, padel, and yoga. With 50m water-resistance and a barometer, go swimming and skiing with confidence. [Up to 10 Days of Battery Life] With long battery life that lasts up to 10 days with typical use, nightly recharges are a thing of the past. [Free and Safe Zepp App] Featuring no hidden mandatory subscription fees, the Zepp App benefits from industry-leading data protection by AWS with GDPR compliance. Find all your health and fitness data, along with actionable insights, in one place. [Free Maps with Turn Directions] Stay on-track with free downloadable maps, and get turn-by-turn guidance on-screen or via your Bluetooth headphones. Enjoy ski maps for global resorts, including guidance for cable cars, slopes, and more. [Faster and More Accurate GPS Tracking] 5 satellite positioning systems ensure fast GPS connection and accurate positioning whenever you're out running, walking, cycling or hiking. Note: Avoid cleaning the watch with soap, sanitizer, body wash, or lotion, as chemicals may irritate skin and damage the device, affecting water resistance. If contact occurs, rinse with water, soak 30 mins, then dry with a soft cloth.
£88.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.